Rezultate

Dată / oră Cod Partidă Rezultat
Fotbal   Pauză Final
08/31 17:00 1851 Accrington St v Burton Albion0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 1852 AFC Wimbledon v Fleetwood Town2-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 1853 Bristol Rovers v Northampton 1-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 1854 Bury FC v Cheltenham 3-1 4-1
08/31 17:00 1855 Exeter City v York City1-1 2-1
08/31 17:00 1856 Mansfield Town v Dagenham &1-0 3-0
08/31 17:00 1857 Morecambe v Plymouth 1-1 2-1
08/31 17:00 1858 Oxford United v Rochdale 1-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 1859 Portsmouth v Chesterfield FC0-0 0-2
08/31 17:00 1860 Scunthorpe Utd v Newport County1-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 1861 Torquay v Hartlepool 0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 1862 Wycombe v Southend United2-1 2-1
08/31 14:45 1651 Manchester City v Hull City0-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 1652 Cardiff v Everton 0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 1653 Newcastle Utd v Fulham 0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 1654 Norwich v Southampton 0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 1655 West Ham v Stoke City0-0 0-1
08/31 19:30 1656 Crystal Palace v Sunderland 1-0 3-1
08/31 20:00 3738 Celta Vigo v Granada 1-0 1-1
08/31 22:00 3739 Valladolid v Getafe 0-0 1-0
08/31 23:59 3740 Osasuna v CF Villarreal0-2 0-3
08/31 16:30 2318 Borussia Monchengladbach v Werder Bremen1-0 4-1
08/31 16:30 2319 Hamburger SV v Eintracht Braunschweig2-0 4-0
08/31 16:30 2320 Hannover 96 v FSV Mainz2-1 4-1
08/31 16:30 2317 Nurnberg v FC Augsburg0-0 0-1
08/31 16:30 2321 VfL Wolfsburg v Hertha Berlin2-0 2-0
08/31 19:30 2322 FC Schalke v Bayer 041-0 2-0
08/31 15:00 2200 Evian TGFC v Lyon 2-0 2-1
08/31 18:00 2201 PSG v EA Guingamp0-0 2-0
08/31 19:45 2462 Fc Twente v SC Heerenveen0-0 1-1
08/31 20:45 2469 Heracles v ADO Den1-0 1-0
08/31 20:45 2463 RKC Waalwijk v Go Ahead0-2 1-4
08/31 21:45 2464 PSV Eindhoven v Cambuur 0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 2107 Turku PS v JJK Jyvaskyla1-1 2-2
08/31 14:15 1751 Leeds v Queens Park0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 1752 Barnsley FC v Huddersfield 2-0 2-1
08/31 17:00 1753 Birmingham v Ipswich 0-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 1754 Blackburn v Bolton Wanderers2-1 4-1
08/31 17:00 1755 Blackpool v Watford 0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 1756 Brighton Hove v Millwall 0-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 1757 Charlton v Leicester 1-0 2-1
08/31 17:00 1758 Derby County v Burnley 0-2 0-3
08/31 17:00 1759 Doncaster v AFC Bournemouth0-1 0-1
08/31 17:00 1760 Middlesbrough v Sheffield Wed0-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 1761 Wigan Athletic v Nottingham Forest2-1 2-1
08/31 17:00 1762 Yeovil v Reading 0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 3787 AIK v Gefle IF1-0 3-0
08/31 20:00 3882 Kayserispor v Sanica Boru0-3 1-3
08/31 21:45 3883 Antalyaspor AS v Bursaspor 1-1 1-2
08/31 21:45 3884 Fenerbahce v Sivasspor 3-0 5-2
08/31 14:45 3582 Dundee United v Celtic Glasgow0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 3583 Aberdeen FC v FC ST0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 3584 Hibernian FC v Ross County0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 3585 Inverness Caledonian v Heart of2-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 3586 St Mirren v Partick Thistle0-0 1-2
08/31 19:30 3587 Motherwell FC v Kilmarnock FC2-1 2-1
08/31 17:00 3980 Franta U19 v Anglia U190-0 0-0
08/31 20:00 3226 Vitoria Guimaraes v Vitoria Setubal1-1 1-4
08/31 22:00 3227 Sporting Lisabona v Benfica Lisabona1-0 1-1
08/31 19:15 2351 Kalloni v Pas Giannina0-0 1-0
08/31 19:15 2352 Skoda Xanthi v Ergotelis Chania0-0 0-0
08/31 21:30 2353 Panathinaikos FC v Veria FC1-0 1-1
08/31 22:00 2531 Esperance Sportive v Sewe Sport0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 1802 Brentford v Carlisle 0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 1803 Colchester v Leyton Orient1-1 1-2
08/31 17:00 1804 Gillingham v Bristol City1-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 1805 Notts County v Rotherham Utd0-1 0-1
08/31 17:00 1806 Oldham Athletic v Tranmere Rovers0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 1807 Peterborough v Crawley Town0-1 0-2
08/31 17:00 1808 Port Vale v Wolverhampton Wanderers0-0 1-3
08/31 17:00 1809 Sheffield Utd v Milton Keynes0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 1810 Shrewsbury v Coventry 0-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 1811 Stevenage v Bradford City1-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 1813 Swindon Town v Crewe Alexandra2-0 5-0
08/31 17:00 1814 Walsall v Preston North0-1 0-3
08/31 15:00 8100 Wrexham FC v Chester Fc0-2 0-2
08/31 17:00 8101 Barnet v Hyde FC2-0 3-2
08/31 17:00 8102 Cambridge Utd v Tamworth FC1-0 3-0
08/31 17:00 8103 Dartford v Lincoln City0-2 1-2
08/31 17:00 8104 Forest Green v Alfreton Town3-0 3-1
08/31 17:00 8105 Grimsby Town v Nuneaton Town0-2 1-2
08/31 17:00 8106 Hereford v Welling United0-0 2-1
08/31 17:00 8107 Kidderminster Harriers v Luton Town0-0 0-2
08/31 17:00 8108 Macclesfield v Braintree Town0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 8109 Salisbury City v Halifax Town1-0 3-1
08/31 17:00 8110 Southport v Aldershot 1-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 8111 Woking FC v Gateshead FC0-2 1-2
08/31 17:00 8112 Altrincham FC v Histon FC1-2 2-2
08/31 17:00 8113 Boston United v Worcester City1-1 2-1
08/31 17:00 8114 Brackley Town v North Ferriby0-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 8115 Bradford Park v Oxford City0-3 3-3
08/31 17:00 8116 Colwyn Bay v Leamington Fc1-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 8117 Gainsborough Trinity v AFC Telford1-0 1-3
08/31 17:00 8118 Gloucester City v Guiseley AFC0-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 8119 Harrogate Town v Stockport County3-0 3-1
08/31 17:00 8120 Hednesford Town v Barrow AFC2-1 3-1
08/31 17:00 8121 Solihull Moors v Vauxhall Motors1-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 8122 Workington AFC v Stalybridge Celtic1-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 8123 Basingstoke Town v Staines Town2-1 2-1
08/31 17:00 8124 Bath City v Concord Rangers1-0 3-1
08/31 17:00 8125 Boreham Wood v Eastleigh FC0-1 0-3
08/31 17:00 8126 Bromley FC v Gosport Borough1-0 2-1
08/31 17:00 8127 Chelmsford City v Weston Super1-0 1-2
08/31 17:00 8128 Dorchester Town v Ebbsfleet United0-1 1-3
08/31 17:00 8129 Dover Athletic v Hayes &0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 8130 Havant & v Tonbridge Angels0-1 1-2
08/31 17:00 8131 Maidenhead United v Bishop's Stortford1-2 2-2
08/31 17:00 8132 Sutton United v Whitehawk 0-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 8145 Barwell FC v Marine FC1-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 8146 Blyth Spartans v Matlock Town0-1 1-2
08/31 17:00 8147 Buxton FC v Whitby Town0-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 8148 Droylsden FC v Skelmersdale United0-2 0-3
08/31 17:00 8149 Frickley Athletic v Chorley Fc0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 8150 Grantham Town v FC United0-2 1-5
08/31 17:00 8152 Nantwich Town v Ashton Utd0-0 2-2
08/31 17:00 8153 Rushall Olympic v Stocksbridge Park1-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 8154 Stafford Rangers v Ilkeston FC1-2 2-4
08/31 17:00 8155 Trafford Fc v Stamford 0-1 0-2
08/31 17:00 8156 Witton Albion v King's Lynn0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 8157 Worksop Town v AFC Fylde0-5 1-6
08/31 17:00 8158 Arlesey Town v Hinckley United1-0 3-1
08/31 17:00 8159 Banbury United v Frome Town0-1 1-2
08/31 17:00 8160 Bashley FC v Bideford AFC0-1 0-1
08/31 17:00 8161 Bedford Town v Stourbridge Fc2-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 8162 Burnham v Hemel Hempstead0-2 0-3
08/31 17:00 8163 Chippenham Town v AFC Totton1-1 1-2
08/31 17:00 8164 Hungerford Town v Chesham United0-1 0-1
08/31 17:00 8165 Poole Town v Biggleswade Town1-0 2-1
08/31 17:00 8166 St Albans v Corby Town0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 8167 St Neots v Redditch United0-2 2-3
08/31 17:00 8168 Truro City v Hitchin Town0-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 8169 Weymouth FC v Cambridge City0-1 1-1
08/31 20:00 3675 Girona FC v CD Numancia0-1 2-2
08/31 20:00 3671 Hercules CF v Real Madrid1-1 2-1
08/31 20:00 3672 Union Deportiva v SD Eibar0-1 1-1
08/31 22:00 3673 FC Barcelona v Real Zaragoza0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 8133 Bognor Regis v Canvey Island2-0 5-0
08/31 17:00 8134 Carshalton Athletic v Bury Town1-3 1-3
08/31 17:00 8135 Dulwich Hamlet v AFC Hornchurch1-1 2-3
08/31 17:00 8136 East Thurrock v Hampton &0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 8137 Enfield Town v Thamesmead Town1-1 3-1
08/31 17:00 8138 Hendon v Lewes FC0-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 8139 Leiston FC v Harrow Borough0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 8140 Maidstone United v Kingstonian 2-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 8141 Metropolitan Police v Margate FC0-0 0-2
08/31 17:00 8142 Wealdstone Fc v Cray Wanderers4-1 7-1
08/31 17:00 8143 Wingate And v Lowestoft Town0-0 0-0
08/31 19:00 3697 SD Compostela v Fc Coruxo1-0 3-1
08/31 21:00 3698 Real Oviedo v SD Noja2-1 2-2
08/31 18:00 3705 Athletic Bilbao v CD Laudio1-1 2-2
08/31 18:00 3706 Real Madrid v Barakaldo CF1-0 2-3
08/31 19:00 3707 SD Amorebieta v CD Leganes0-0 0-0
08/31 19:30 3708 Real Union v Pena Sport1-0 2-0
08/31 21:00 3709 Fuenlabrada CF v CD Puerta1-1 1-1
08/31 19:30 3715 Huracan Valencia v Ue Llagostera1-0 1-1
08/31 20:00 3716 AE Prat v Gimnastic Tarragona0-0 0-1
08/31 20:00 3717 Ce L'Hospitalet v CD Alcoyano0-1 0-1
08/31 20:00 3718 UE Sant v UE Olot1-1 2-1
08/31 20:00 3725 UD Melilla v Real Balompedica0-0 1-2
08/31 21:00 3726 CD El v La Roda0-1 2-1
08/31 21:00 9281 Ecija Balompie v CP Cacereno0-0 0-1
08/31 22:00 3728 Algeciras v CD San0-0 0-0
08/31 22:00 3729 CF Cadiz v CD Guadalajara0-0 1-0
08/31 14:00 2243 FC Union v FC St1-2 3-2
08/31 14:00 2244 VfL Bochum v SC Paderborn0-2 4-2
08/31 15:00 7933 Chemnitzer FC v Borussia Dortmund0-0 2-0
08/31 15:00 7932 FC Heidenheim v Hansa Rostock0-0 2-0
08/31 15:00 7934 Holstein Kiel v Wacker Burghausen2-1 2-1
08/31 15:00 7935 Rot Weiss v MSV Duisburg0-2 1-3
08/31 15:00 7936 Spvgg Elversberg v SC Preussen1-0 2-2
08/31 15:00 7937 Spvgg Unterhaching v FC Saarbrucken1-0 3-1
08/31 15:00 7938 SSV Jahn v SV Darmstadt1-0 2-0
08/31 15:00 7939 SV Wehen v RB Leipzig2-0 2-1
08/31 15:00 7940 VfL Osnabruck v Stuttgarter Kickers1-0 2-2
08/31 15:00 8353 Fc Augsburg v Spvgg Greuther2-0 3-0
08/31 15:00 8354 FC Bayern v SPVGG Bayern1-0 3-2
08/31 15:00 8355 FV Illertissen v TSV Buchbach1-0 1-1
08/31 15:00 8356 TSV Rain v Fc Eintracht1-0 1-1
08/31 14:30 8345 Victoria Hamburg v Etsv Weiche0-0 1-1
08/31 15:00 8358 Werder Bremen v VfB Oldenburg2-1 4-2
08/31 16:00 8359 TSV Havelse v Eintracht Braunschweig2-2 2-3
08/31 14:30 8366 Hertha BSC v 1. FC0-1 1-1
08/31 14:30 8367 VfB Auerbach v FSV Zwickau0-0 1-0
08/31 15:00 8372 FC Kaiserslautern v SC Pfullendorf3-0 7-0
08/31 15:00 8373 FSV Mainz v SVN Zweibrucken1-1 2-3
08/31 15:00 8374 SC Freiburg v KSV Baunatal2-0 2-1
08/31 18:00 8375 Spvgg Neckarelz v Wormatia Worms0-1 2-1
08/31 15:00 8378 TSV Alemannia v Sportfreunde Lotte1-0 1-2
08/31 16:30 8379 FC Schalke v Fortuna Koln0-1 1-2
08/31 17:00 3571 Cowdenbeath FC v Dumbarton FC1-0 3-2
08/31 17:00 3572 Falkirk FC v Hamilton Academical0-0 1-2
08/31 17:00 3573 Greenock Morton v Raith Rovers1-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 3574 Queen of v Alloa Athletic0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 3575 Arbroath FC v Brechin City2-0 2-1
08/31 17:00 3576 AYR United v Airdrieonians 2-2 2-2
08/31 17:00 3577 Dunfermline Athletic v Stranraer FC1-1 3-1
08/31 17:00 3578 Forfar Athletic v Stenhousemuir FC0-2 1-2
08/31 17:00 3579 Glasgow Rangers v East Fife3-0 5-0
08/31 17:00 3480 Albion Rovers v Montrose FC0-1 0-2
08/31 17:00 3481 Berwick Rangers v Annan Athletic3-2 4-2
08/31 17:00 3482 East Stirling v Peterhead FC1-0 1-4
08/31 17:00 3483 Elgin City v Clyde FC0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 3484 Queens Park v Stirling Albion0-0 0-2
08/31 11:00 1351 Ramnicu Valcea v Dinamo Bucuresti0-2 3-2
08/31 20:00 1352 CS Universitatea v Rapid Bucuresti 2-0
08/31 17:00 7681 FC Linfield v Glentoran 0-0 0-0
08/31 18:00 2986 Fk Celik v Fk Mladost1-1 3-1
08/31 18:00 2987 FK Grbalj v FK Decic0-1 3-1
08/31 18:00 2988 FK Lovcen v FK Mogren0-2 1-3
08/31 18:00 2989 FK Rudar v OFK Petrovac0-1 0-1
08/31 18:00 2990 FK Zeta v FK Mornar3-0 5-2
08/31 17:45 3413 Terek Grozny v Anzhi Makhachkala0-1 1-1
08/31 20:00 3417 FK Krasnodar v FK Volga3-0 3-0
08/31 18:00 3657 FC Spartak v FK Dukla0-1 2-1
08/31 18:00 3658 FK Dac v FC Nitra0-0 1-0
08/31 18:30 3659 AS Trencin v MFK Ruzomberok0-1 0-1
08/31 21:00 3660 Spartak Myjava v MFK Kosice0-0 1-0
08/31 16:00 9602 Golden Arrows v Mamelodi Sundowns0-0 0-1
08/31 16:00 9603 Platinium Stars v POLOKWANE CITY1-0 2-1
08/31 19:00 9604 Supersport United v Kaizer Chiefs0-1 3-1
08/31 21:15 9605 Maritzburg United v University Of0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 3794 Ostersunds FK v GIF Sundsvall0-0 2-0
08/31 19:00 6871 RC Arbaa v JSM Bejaia0-0 1-1
08/31 19:00 6872 USM EL v CS Constantine1-0 1-2
08/31 19:45 6873 CA Bordj v MC EL0-0 0-0
08/31 19:45 6874 JS Kabylie v USM Alger0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 6976 FC Banants v FC Pyunik1-1 2-2
08/31 18:00 6977 FC Ararat v FC Gandzasar2-0 3-2
08/31 18:00 6978 FC Ulisses v FC Shirak0-1 0-3
08/31 08:00 9511 Bayswater City v Armadale Sc1-0 4-0
08/31 08:00 9512 Cockburn City v Bunbury Forum2-2 2-3
08/31 08:00 9513 Floreat Athena v Sorrento 0-1 0-5
08/31 08:00 9514 Stirling Lions v Inglewood United1-0 2-1
08/31 14:00 9515 Ecu Joondalup v Perth Sc0-0 1-0
08/31 08:00 9518 North Star v Brisbane Force0-1 1-2
08/31 10:00 9517 Peninsula Power v UQ FC1-0 4-0
08/31 11:00 9519 Rochdale Rovers v Capalaba Bulldogs0-1 2-2
08/31 11:45 9520 Logan Lightning v Albany Creek3-0 7-1
08/31 08:00 9516 Green Gully v Southern Stars0-0 3-0
08/31 17:30 1060 SK Sturm v Wolfsberger AC2-0 4-1
08/31 20:00 1061 FC Admira v SV Josko0-3 1-4
08/31 20:00 1062 FK Austria v FC Wacker0-0 1-1
08/31 20:00 1063 SV Scholz v SC Wiener1-1 3-6
08/31 17:00 8764 Tsv St v Cashpoint Scr2-0 3-1
08/31 17:15 8761 Sc Retz v SV Mattersburg0-0 2-0
08/31 18:00 8765 FC Anif v SC Schwaz0-1 0-1
08/31 18:00 8766 FC Hochst v FC Hard2-0 5-0
08/31 18:00 8762 Sc Ritzing v Wiener Sportklub2-0 3-0
08/31 18:00 8767 Schwarz Weiss v Sv Austria0-2 0-3
08/31 19:00 8768 FC Dornbirn v TSV Neumarkt0-2 1-2
08/31 16:00 6771 FK Baku v Neftchi Baku Amânat
08/31 16:00 6773 FK Sumgayit v FK Ravan Amânat
08/31 19:00 1106 Yellow-Red KV v Lierse SK0-0 0-0
08/31 21:00 1107 Cercle Brugge v Oud-Heverlee Leuven0-0 1-1
08/31 21:00 1108 KAA Gent v R Aec1-0 1-0
08/31 21:00 1109 Sporting Lokeren v KV Oostende0-0 1-0
08/31 16:00 6772 FK Gabala v FK Khazar1-0 2-0
08/31 16:00 3889 1461 Trabzon v Adana Demirspor1-1 1-1
08/31 20:00 3890 Gaziantep Bld v Boluspor 0-1 1-1
08/31 20:00 3891 Mersin Idman v Karsiyaka 1-0 3-0
08/31 17:30 7516 Fk Olimpic v FK Sarajevo0-1 0-2
08/31 17:30 7517 NK Celik v FK Rudar2-0 4-1
08/31 18:00 7518 Leotar Trebinje v NK Zvijezda0-0 1-0
08/31 20:30 7519 Zrinjski Mostar v FK Zeljeznicar1-1 2-1
08/31 18:00 1222 Cherno More v Ludogorets Razgrad1-0 3-1
08/31 18:00 1223 Slavia Sofia v Pfc Pirin0-0 3-0
08/31 20:00 1224 Chernomorets Bourgas v Litex Lovech0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 1482 1 FK v Fk Dukla0-1 0-2
08/31 21:15 1483 AC Sparta v Banik Ostrava1-1 4-1
08/31 22:00 1450 NK Dinamo v NK Istra2-0 3-1
08/31 18:45 3864 FC Chiasso v FC Locarno0-0 0-0
08/31 18:45 3865 FC Schaffhausen v FC Biel0-0 1-1
08/31 14:30 7537 Tianjin Teda v Guangzhou Evergrande1-0 1-0
08/31 14:45 7538 Shanghai Shenhua v Wuhan Zall1-1 2-1
08/31 18:45 3860 FC Aarau v FC Sion0-1 0-1
08/31 11:30 3613 Trapani Calcio v Lazio Roma1-1 1-3
08/31 12:00 3614 Avellino v Reggina 0-2 0-3
08/31 15:00 3615 Palermo v Bari 3-1 4-2
08/31 16:00 3626 AC Torino v Carpi 0-0 1-1
08/31 16:00 3616 Catania v Latina 2-2 4-2
08/31 16:00 3627 Cesena v Juventus Torino2-1 2-1
08/31 16:00 3633 Chievo Verona v AC Milan2-0 3-2
08/31 16:00 3628 Empoli v Novara 4-0 7-1
08/31 16:00 3629 FC Genoa v Modena 1-1 1-2
08/31 16:00 3634 Hellas Verona v Udinese Calcio2-0 3-1
08/31 16:00 3635 Inter Milan v Cittadella 1-0 3-0
08/31 16:00 3617 Livorno v Juve Stabia0-0 1-0
08/31 16:00 3618 Napoli v Crotone 3-1 4-2
08/31 16:00 3610 Padova v Ternana 0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 3611 Pescara v Atalanta 0-1 1-3
08/31 16:00 3630 Sassuolo v Parma 2-1
08/31 16:00 3631 Siena v Sampdoria Genoa0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 3632 Spezia v Bologna 1-0 2-1
08/31 16:00 3612 Virtus Lanciano v Varese 0-1 1-1
08/31 18:00 3619 AS Roma v AC Fiorentina2-1 4-1
08/31 19:00 9720 Eb/Streymur v 07 Vestur2-0 4-0
08/31 19:00 9721 IF Fuglajordur v AB Argir3-2 3-2
08/31 19:00 9722 KI Klaksvik v TB Tvoroyri1-1 2-3
08/31 20:00 9723 HB Torshavn v B36 Torshavn0-2 2-2
08/31 11:30 7902 Persija Jakarta v Pelita Bandung1-0 2-1
08/31 21:45 2732 Sligo Rovers v Limerick 371-0 2-0
08/31 18:00 2771 Hapoel Bnei v Hapoel Akko0-0 1-0
08/31 19:00 2772 Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Raanana1-1 1-1
08/31 19:00 2773 Hapoel Ironi v Hapoel Irony0-0 4-1
08/31 19:30 2770 Hapoel Beer v Hapoel Tel1-0 2-0
08/31 20:15 2774 Maccabi Petach v Beitar Jerusalem1-1 1-3
08/31 12:00 2930 Urawa Red v Niigata Albirex0-0 1-0
08/31 12:30 2931 Kashima Antlers v Kashiwa Reysol2-0 3-1
08/31 13:00 2932 Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale0-0 0-0
08/31 13:00 2933 Jubilo Iwata v Ventforet Kofu0-0 1-1
08/31 13:00 2934 Oita Trinita v Shimizu S-Pulse0-2 2-3
08/31 13:00 2935 Omiya Ardija v Yokohama F1-0 1-0
08/31 13:00 2936 Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus0-1 1-1
08/31 13:00 2937 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v FC Tokyo0-1 1-2
08/31 13:00 2938 Shonan Bellmare v Vegalta Sendai1-1 3-2
08/31 14:00 9666 FS Metta/Lu v Liepajas Metalurgs0-1 0-3
08/31 15:00 9667 Fk Spartaks v Ilukste NSS1-4 2-4
08/31 18:00 9668 Skonto Riga v FC Jurmala2-0 5-0
08/31 23:00 1402 Expreso Rojo v Fortaleza Fc0-0 1-1
08/31 18:30 9651 FK Banga v Atlantas Klaipeda0-0 0-0
08/31 19:00 7100 Mas Fes v AS Far0-1 1-1
08/31 22:00 7101 Mat Maghrib v Cra de1-0 1-0
08/31 16:30 3111 Lillestrom SK v Odd BK1-0 1-0
08/31 19:00 3112 Rosenborg BK v Aalesunds FK1-0 2-1
08/31 16:30 3182 Widzew Lodz v Jagiellonia Bialystok0-0 1-1
08/31 19:00 3183 Pogon Szczecin v Wisla Krakow0-0 0-0
08/31 21:30 3184 Cracovia Krakow v Legia Warszawa0-1 0-1
08/31 17:00 3189 Gornik Leczna v GKS Katowice1-0 3-0
08/31 18:00 3190 MKS Chojniczanka v Stomil Olsztyn0-0 0-1
08/31 18:00 3191 Olimpia Grudziadz v Termalica Bruk-Bet0-2 2-2
08/31 18:00 3192 Puszcza Niepolomnice v GKS Tychy1-0 1-1
08/31 18:30 3193 Arka Gdynia v Okocimski Brzesko0-1 1-2
08/31 18:30 3662 NK Olimpija v NK Domzale0-3 0-3
08/31 19:30 3663 Nk Maribor v ND Gorica1-0 1-1
08/31 21:00 3664 Luka Koper v Nk Zavrc1-0 1-1
08/31 21:00 3665 NK Celje v Triglav Kranj0-0 1-0
08/31 18:00 3590 FK Donji v FK Napredak0-1 1-3
08/31 18:00 3591 FK Novi v OFK Beograd1-0 2-0
08/31 18:00 3592 FK Radnicki v FK Crvena0-1 0-2
08/31 18:00 3593 FK Spartak v Habitpharm Javor0-1 0-2
08/31 20:00 3594 FK Vozdovac v Fk Jagodina0-0 1-1
08/31 20:00 3595 Radnicki Nis v FK Sloboda0-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 3636 Dubnica Nad v FK Pohronie0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 3637 FC STK v ZP Sport0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 3638 Fk Slovan v Tatran Presov0-0 0-1
08/31 17:00 3639 Msk Rimavska v Tatran Liptovsky0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 3640 Partizan Bardejov v Spartak Trnava0-0 1-1
08/31 20:30 3641 MFK Zemplin v SFM Senec0-0 2-0
08/31 17:45 8055 Afan Lido v Airbus UK1-2 1-3
08/31 16:30 3961 FK Goverla v Vorskla Poltava0-2 1-2
08/31 19:30 3962 Shakhtar Donetsk v Metalist Kharkiv0-0 1-1
08/31 21:30 3963 PFC Sevastopol v Karpaty Lviv0-0 1-0
08/31 17:30 2491 Gyor Eto v Paksi FC2-0 2-0
08/31 20:00 2492 Ferencvarosi Tc v Kecskemeti 1-0 1-0
08/31 20:00 2493 Mezokovesd-Zsory v Puskas Akademia0-0 3-1
08/31 22:00 2494 Diosgyori Vtk v Ujpest Fc1-0 2-0
08/31 03:30 7266 London City v Kingston FC0-1 1-3
08/31 04:00 7267 Serbian White v Brampton United0-2 0-2
08/31 02:00 3930 Toronto FC v New England1-1 1-1
08/31 05:00 3931 Real Salt v Portland Timbers2-1 4-2
08/31 02:30 7281 Fort Lauderdale v Carolina Railhawks0-0 1-0
08/31 20:00 1128 Royal Boussu v Lommel 0-1 2-2
08/31 21:00 1129 FC Molenbeek v Excelsior Virton0-1 2-1
08/31 21:00 1130 Hoogstraten Vv v St. Truidense0-0 0-2
08/31 21:00 1131 KVC Westerlo v CS Vise1-0 2-0
08/31 21:00 1132 Royal Antwerp v ASV Geel0-0 1-1
08/31 11:15 8733 FK Pardubice v Loko Vltavin0-0 1-0
08/31 11:15 8734 Fotbal Trinec v FC Graffin0-1 0-1
08/31 18:00 8735 FC Mas v Sokolov 1-0 2-0
08/31 16:00 1539 BK Marienlyst v Vejle BK1-1 2-1
08/31 16:00 1540 Bronshoj v FC Fredericia1-2 1-3
08/31 14:00 6701 B 1908 v FC Roskilde0-0 0-0
08/31 14:00 6704 HIK Hellerup v FC Sydvest2-0 2-1
08/31 14:30 6705 Fc Skanderborg v FC Svendborg1-1 3-3
08/31 16:00 6702 BK Sollerod-Vedbaek v Sc Egedal0-0 1-0
08/31 16:00 6706 FC Djursland v Brabrand IF0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 6707 Middelfart v Thisted FC0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 6708 Odder v Naesby BK0-0 0-0
08/31 16:00 6703 Vanlose IF v Svebolle 0-1 3-1
08/31 16:15 6709 Jammebugt FC v Rishoj Boldklub0-1 0-2
08/31 16:00 7451 Bk-46 v EIF 0-1 0-2
08/31 16:00 7453 FC Futura v Jarvenpaan Palloseura0-0 0-2
08/31 16:00 7454 Hameenlinnan Harma v FC Hameenlinna0-1 0-4
08/31 16:00 7452 LPS Laajasalon v Klubi 040-3 1-5
08/31 16:00 7455 TPV Tampere v P-Iirot 3-0 6-1
08/31 21:45 7685 Cobh Ramblers v Finn Harps2-2 3-2
08/31 17:00 7746 Vikingur Reykjavik v Bi/Bolungarvik 0-0 3-0
08/31 16:00 2073 FC Kooteepee v AC Kajaani1-0 2-0
08/31 16:00 2075 PK 35 v OPS 5-1 7-1
08/31 18:00 3200 CD Aves v FC Porto0-0 0-1
08/31 18:00 3201 Maritimo Funchal v CD Feirense0-0 0-0
08/31 20:00 3202 Sporting Braga v Desportivo Chaves2-1 3-2
08/31 16:30 3060 Ullensaker/Kisa v Sandefjord Fotball0-1 0-1
08/31 15:00 9686 Algard FK v Notodden FK0-0 1-0
08/31 15:00 9691 Grorud IL v Levanger 0-0 2-2
08/31 17:00 9676 Birkebeineren v Moss FK0-1 0-1
08/31 17:00 9681 Bossekop v Alta IF1-0 1-1
08/31 17:00 9687 Nest-Sotra v Egersund 1-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 9682 Pors Grenland v Frigg 2-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 9692 Strindheim IL v Nardo 3-0 4-2
08/31 17:00 9683 Tonsberg v Nybergsund 3-3 3-3
08/31 18:00 9693 Skedsmo v MO 0-1 0-2
08/31 16:00 9643 Husqvarna FF v Torslanda IK2-1 3-1
08/31 17:00 9644 IF Sylvia v Skovde AIK2-0 3-1
08/31 17:00 9636 IK Frej v Dalkurd FF0-0 1-0
08/31 17:00 9637 Valsta Syrianksa v BK Forward0-0 0-0
08/31 19:00 9645 Karlstad BK v Limhamn Bunkeflo1-0 3-1
08/31 14:00 2750 JK Tammeka v JK Trans1-1 1-1
08/31 17:00 2751 JK Sillamae v Tallinna FC1-0 2-0
08/31 17:00 2752 Paide Linnameeskond v FC Flora0-2 0-5
08/31 16:00 8776 Fc Poltava v Zirka Kirovohrad0-0 0-0
08/31 17:00 8777 Titan Armjansk v Dinamo-2 Kiev0-0 1-0
08/31 18:00 8778 Gelios Kharkiv v Naftovyk Okhtyrka0-0 3-2
08/31 18:00 8779 Ukrahrokom Holovkivka v Mfc Mykolaiv1-0 2-0
08/31 03:00 1171 Atletico GO v Oeste SP2-0 4-0
08/31 03:00 1172 Avai SC v ABC RN1-0 2-0
08/31 22:15 1173 America RN v Sao Caetano1-1 2-1
08/31 22:15 1174 Bragantino SP v Paysandu PA0-0 0-0
08/31 22:15 1175 Chapecoense SC v Icasa CE1-1 1-2
08/31 22:15 1176 Parana Clube v Guaratingueta SP2-0 4-0
08/31 22:00 9483 Newell's Old v Estudiantes De0-0 1-1
08/31 02:15 7562 Ferro Carril v CA Huracan0-1 1-2
08/31 02:30 7563 Defensa Y v Club Atletico0-0 1-0
08/31 22:00 7564 Almirante Brown v Union De0-0 0-1
08/31 23:59 7565 San Martin v CA Banfield0-0 0-3
08/31 03:00 1316 Deportes Antofagasta v Everton De1-0 2-0
08/31 19:30 1317 Universidad de v Nublense 1-1 2-2
08/31 22:30 1318 Deportes Union v Audax Italiano0-0 1-1
08/31 02:00 3009 Lobos B.u.a.p. v Cruz Azul1-0 1-1
08/31 03:30 3000 Atletico Monarcas v Atletico Pachuca3-1 4-1
08/31 04:00 3010 Atletico San v Tecos UAG1-0 2-1
08/31 04:00 3011 Necaxa v Merida 0-1 1-1
08/31 04:30 3012 Universidad de v Correcaminos Uat0-1 1-2
08/31 05:30 3001 Santos Laguna v Club Leon0-1 0-2
08/31 19:15 3161 Union Comercio v Universidad Cesar0-0 2-1
08/31 21:15 3164 Deportivo San v Leon De0-0 1-0
08/31 23:30 3165 Universitario De v Club Sportivo1-1 1-1
08/31 22:00 3140 General Diaz v Sol De0-0 1-0
08/31 21:30 7251 Juventud De v Defensor Sporting0-1 3-1
08/31 21:30 7252 Liverpool Montevideo v Danubio 1-2 1-2
08/31 23:00 7581 Atletico Venezuela v DVO Anzoategui0-0 1-2
08/31 17:30 7854 Esteghlal Khuzestan v Esteghlal Fc1-0 2-0
08/31 11:30 9521 Sutherland Sharks v Rockdale City0-0 1-1
08/31 20:30 7851 Al Ahli v Al Nasr0-0 0-0
08/31 20:30 7852 Al-Oruba v AL Ittihad0-0 1-0
08/31 20:30 7853 Alshoulla v Al Shabab0-1 0-1
08/31 17:00 2530 Al Ahly v AC Leopards1-0 2-1
08/31 13:00 3467 Suwon FC v Goyang Hi1-1 1-2
08/31 19:00 2830 Chievo Verona v Napoli 2-2 2-4
08/31 21:45 2831 Juventus v Lazio 2-1 4-1
08/31 19:00 2860 Novara v Siena 0-0 2-1
08/31 21:30 2861 AS Bari v Brescia 0-0 0-0
08/31 21:30 2863 AS Varese v Modena 0-0 1-1
08/31 21:30 2862 Cittadella v Ternana Calcio0-0 2-2
08/31 21:30 2865 Crotone v Cesena 1-0 1-2
08/31 21:30 2866 Juve Stabia v Spezia 1-1 1-2
08/31 21:30 2869 Palermo v Empoli 1-1 1-2
08/31 21:30 2868 Us Latina v US Avellino0-1 1-1
08/31 21:30 2867 Virtus Lanciano v Reggina 1-0 1-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
08/31 18:10 6511 Ivanovic A(Ser) v McHale C(SUA) 0 - 1 2 - 1
08/31 18:10 6515 Kirilenko M(Rus) v Halep S(Rom) 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 18:10 6512 Kvitova P(Ceh) v Riske A 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 18:10 6513 Pennetta F(Ita) v Kuznetsova S 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 19:30 6510 Cornet A(Fra) v Azarenka V(Blr) 1 - 0 1 - 2
08/31 19:30 6516 Glushko J(Isr) v Hantuchova D(Slk) 1 - 0 1 - 2
08/31 23:00 6514 Vinci R(Ita) v Knapp K(Ita) 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 23:59 6518 Wozniacki C (Den) v Giorgi C(Ita) 1 - 0 1 - 2
08/31 20:30 6606 HUSAROVA J / POLASEK F v Peschke K / Matkowski M 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 22:00 6608 HLAVACKOVA A / MIRNYI M v CHAN Y-J / LINDSTEDT R 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 22:00 6607 Mladenovic K / Nestor D v Srebotnik/Zimonjic 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 23:00 6609 BARTY A / PEERS J v Hradecka L / Cermak F 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 23:00 6605 DATE-KRUMM K / MARRERO D v MEDINA A / SOARES B 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 23:15 6614 RAYMOND L / ROJER J-J v MOULTON-LEVY M / BUTORAC E 1 - 0 2 - 1
08/31 18:00 6601 Bautista-Agut / Gimeno-Traver D v Qureshi A U H / Rojer J J 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 18:00 6627 Erlich J / Ram A v LU Y-H / SHARAN D 0 - 1 1 - 2
08/31 18:00 6624 Paes L / Stepanek R v BRANDS D / OSWALD P 0 - 1 2 - 1
08/31 19:30 6625 Benneteau J / Zimonjic N v Baker B / Ram R 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 19:30 6602 DAVYDENKO N / ELGIN M v Bopanna R / Roger-Vasselin E 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 19:30 6629 Stakhovsky S / Youzhny M v LEVINSKY J / VESELY J 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 20:30 6603 KAS C / MARACH O v Peya A / Soares B 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 21:30 6626 Cuevas P / Zeballos H v KRAJICEK A / KUDLA D 0 - 1 2 - 1
08/31 18:10 6404 Kukushkin M(Kaz) v Ferrer D (Spa) 0 - 1 1 - 3
08/31 19:30 6409 Lopez F (Spa) v Raonic M (Can) 1 - 0 1 - 3
08/31 20:00 6407 Dodig I(Cro) v Nadal R (Spa) 0 - 1 0 - 3
08/31 20:00 6405 Tipsarevic J(Ser) v Sock J(SUA) 0 - 1 3 - 1
08/31 21:00 6401 Isner J (SUA) v Kohlschreiber P (Ger) 0 - 1 1 - 3
08/31 22:10 6408 Evans D v Robredo T(Spa) 0 - 1 1 - 3
08/31 23:59 6400 Federer R(Elv) v Mannarino A 1 - 0 3 - 0
08/31 14:00 6416 Carreno-Busta P v Crugnola M 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 16:00 6417 Giustino L v Thiem D 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 18:00 6633 Jankovic J / Lucic-Baroni M v Barthel M / Dekmeijere L 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 18:00 6619 Petrova N / Srebotnik K v KING V. / RYBARIKOVA M 1 - 0 2 - 1
08/31 19:30 6615 Klemenschits S / Klepac A v Hlavackova A / Hradecka L 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 20:30 6634 Marosi K / Moulton-Levy M v Mirza S / Zheng J 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 20:30 6618 Pavlyuchenkova A / Safarova L v CRAYBAS J / VANDEWEGHE C 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 21:00 6612 FICHMAN S / WOZNIAK A v Medina Garrigues / Pennetta F 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 21:00 6613 Goerges J / Zahlavova Strycova B v HERCOG P / RAYMOND L 1 - 0 1 - 2
08/31 22:00 6620 CORNET A / GARCIA C v Makarova E / Vesnina E 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 22:00 6616 KUZNETSOVA S / STOSUR S v Hsieh S W / Peng S 0 - 1 1 - 2
08/31 22:00 6617 OUDIN M / RISKE A v Huber L / Llagostera Vives N 1 - 0 1 - 2
08/31 22:00 6635 Williams S / Williams V. v Kops-Jones R / Spears A 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 17:15 6621 CRUGNOLA M / IANNI S v JUNAID R / ZELENAY I 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 17:30 6418 Osama M v Balaji N S 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 17:30 6419 Safwat M v Maamoun K 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 22:00 6434 Kern R v Lammer M 0 - 1 2 - 1
08/31 15:30 6422 Hewitt A v Barbosa R 1 - 0 2 - 1
08/31 17:30 6423 Gigounon G v Vandenbulcke Y 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 12:30 6438 Cox D v Willis M 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 15:30 6428 Jebavy R v Maden Y 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 20:00 6425 Artunedo Martinavarr A v Bonet-De Gispert E 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 21:30 6426 Perez Sanz D v Rodriguez R 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 13:00 6436 Sikora A v Ofner P 1 - 0 2 - 1
08/31 15:00 6437 Trinker B v Capkovic K 1 - 0 2 - 1
08/31 14:30 6524 Forte C v Parrizas-Diaz N 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 18:00 6503 Mikheeva A v Al Nabhani F 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 18:00 6505 Sizikova Y v Morgina A 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 12:30 6430 V Crivoi v Podlipnik-Castillo H 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 16:00 6506 Klaffner M v Burger C 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 17:30 6508 De Vroome I v Dinu C 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 16:00 6527 Grymalska A v Schaefer A 0 - 1 1 - 2
08/31 17:30 6528 Barbieri G v Brianti A 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 14:00 6517 Kucova K v Marcinkevica D 0 - 1 1 - 2
08/31 16:00 6519 Rus A(Ola) v Kostova E 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 17:00 6435 Molteni A v Cachin P 1 - 0 2 - 1
08/31 17:45 6526 Grimm C v Stefkova B 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 14:30 6431 Estevez M v Bar D 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 14:30 6432 Ilhan M v Gabb R 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 12:00 6433 Marti Y v Brizzi A 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 14:30 6420 Rath M v Middelkoop M 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 17:00 6421 Westerhof B v Van Der Duim A 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 13:00 6520 Hesse A v Pirazhenka S 1 - 0 2 - 0
08/31 16:00 6521 Saez Larra O v Pera B 0 - 1 0 - 2
08/31 20:00 7619 Wang Xi v Hielscher L 1 - 0
08/31 20:30 7623 Baum P v Gacina A 0 - 0 0 - 1
08/31 20:30 7625 Boll T v Gacina A 0 - 0 1 - 0
08/31 20:30 7624 Boll T v Yoshida M 1 - 0
Baschet Pauză Final
08/31 22:00 5376 Slovenia v Franta 0-0 65-70
08/31 00:30 5372 Puerto Rico v Brazilia 0-0 72-65
08/31 13:00 7401 San Mig v Petron Blaze 0-0 83-89
08/31 02:30 8401 New York v Indiana Fever 0-0 67-73
08/31 03:00 8402 Tulsa Shock v San Antonio 0-0 65-74
Handbal Pauză Final
08/31 20:00 8941 Bregenz Handball v SC Ferlach 18-18 32-31
08/31 20:00 8942 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach v Sg Westwien 13-14 25-22
08/31 20:00 8943 Union Leoben v Moser Medical 10-16 25-33
08/31 15:30 8898 KIF Kolding v Aalborg 8-9 22-21
08/31 16:00 8899 Aarhus v Team Tvis 10-7 23-19
08/31 16:00 8902 Skanderborg v Mors Thy 16-12 26-23
08/31 20:30 8895 Sonderjyske v TMS Ringsted 11-16 29-27
08/31 20:00 5700 Asv Hamm-Westfalen v SG BBM 15-11 29-27
08/31 20:00 5701 VfL Bad v TV 1893 9-11 25-24
08/31 20:30 5709 HG Saarlouis v TSV Altenholz 15-18 31-30
08/31 20:30 5710 SC Dhfk v Tv Grosswallstadt 12-11 28-27
08/31 21:00 5711 HC Erlangen v EHV Aue 14-10 27-26
08/31 21:00 5712 Sg Leutershausen v HSG Tarp-Wanderup 17-11 36-25
08/31 20:00 5702 TBV Lemgo v VfL Gummersbach 15-18 28-27
08/31 20:00 5703 TSV Hannover v TSV Gwd 14-14 27-27
08/31 20:00 5704 TV Emsdetten v THW Kiel 12-18 25-40
08/31 17:00 5713 Buxtehuder SV v Tpsg Fa 14-12 32-23
08/31 19:00 5714 Thuringer v SG BBM 11-12 35-22
08/31 20:00 5715 TUS Metzingen v Hsg Blomberg-Lippe 14-9 28-19
08/31 20:30 5716 Vulkan-Ladies Koblenz/Weibern v Djk/Mjc Trier 17-13 30-20
Hochei Pauză Final
08/31 14:00 8803 Rusia v Finlanda 0-1 0-2
08/31 18:00 8804 Cehia v Suedia 0-2 0-3
08/31 17:00 8799 HIFK Hockey v Jokerit Helsinki 0-0 0-4
08/31 17:00 8792 Karpat Oulu v HC Kometa 1-0 2-1
08/31 18:30 8797 Hc Chomutov v Jyvaskyla 1-3 3-6
08/31 18:30 8794 HC FRIBOURG-GOTTERON v Djurgårdens IF 0-0 0-1
08/31 19:00 8800 Ev Zug v Farjestads Bk 0-1 1-4
08/31 19:00 8795 Hc Pardubice v Tappara Tampere 0-1 2-2
08/31 19:30 8793 Lulea Hf v Hc Plzen 0-0 1-0
08/31 19:30 8798 Vienna Capitals v HV71 0-1 1-2
08/31 20:00 8801 Zurich Lions v Frolunda Hc 0-1 3-1
08/31 20:45 8796 SC Bern v Brynas If 1-1 1-2
Volei Pauză Final
08/31 11:00 9302 Lokomotiv Kharkiv v Isku-Volley 1-0 3-0
08/31 11:30 9303 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-0 2-3
08/31 13:00 7691 Rusia U23 v Iran U23 0-0 0-3
08/31 13:00 9304 Zenit Kazan v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg 1-0 3-1
08/31 14:00 9305 Kuzbass Kemerovo v Sdusor Lokomotiv 0-0 3-0
08/31 15:00 9306 Belarus v Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0-0 3-2
08/31 17:00 9307 Belogorie Metalloinvest v Automobilist 0-0 3-0
08/31 18:00 7692 Olanda v Germania 3-0
08/31 19:00 7694 Slovacia v Finlanda 2-3
08/31 11:00 9312 Iran U21 v Argentina U21 1-0 3-0
08/31 11:00 9313 Maroc U21 v Rwanda U21 1-0 3-0
08/31 13:00 9314 Egipt U21 v China U21 0-0 3-2
08/31 13:30 9315 India U21 v Turcia U21 0-0 0-3
08/31 15:00 9316 Tunisia U21 v Mexic U21 3-2
08/31 17:00 9317 Brazilia U21 v Italia (U21) 3-1
08/31 17:00 9318 SUA U21 v Serbia U21 1-3
08/31 19:00 9319 Japonia U21 v Canada U21 0-1 3-2
08/31 19:00 9320 Rusia U21 v Franta (U21) 1-0 3-1
08/31 11:00 9308 Kazakhstan v Bahrain 1-0 3-0
08/31 13:15 9311 Japonia (F) v China (F) 2-3
08/31 11:00 9310 Tyumen F v Tobolsk F 1-0 3-0
08/31 14:00 9309 Bielsko-Biala F v Severodonchanka Severodonec 3-1
08/31 17:00 9301 Olanda (F) v Cehia (F) 1-0 3-1
Darts Rezultat
08/31 13:00 7066 Taylor P v Whitlock S 10 - 6
08/31 13:15 7067 Van Gerwen M v Lewis A 10 - 7
Baseball Final
08/31 02:05 5055 Detroit Tigers v Cleveland Indians 7-2
08/31 02:05 5051 New York v Baltimore Orioles 8-5
08/31 02:05 5052 Pittsburgh Pirates v St Louis 5-0
08/31 02:05 5054 Toronto Blue v Kansas City 3-2
08/31 02:05 5053 Washington Nationals v New York 2-3
08/31 02:10 5056 Boston Red v Chicago White 4-3
08/31 02:30 5057 Atlanta Braves v Miami Marlins 2-1
08/31 03:05 5058 Texas Rangers v Minnesota Twins 2-3
08/31 03:10 5059 Houston Astros v Seattle Mariners 1-7
08/31 03:10 5060 Milwaukee Brewers v LA Angels 0-5
08/31 03:40 5061 Colorado Rockies v Cincinnati Reds 9-6
08/31 04:40 5062 Arizona Diamondbacks v San Francisco 0-1
08/31 05:05 5063 Oakland Athletics v Tampa Bay 4-3
08/31 05:10 5064 Los Angeles v San Diego 9-2
08/31 20:05 5050 New York v Baltimore Orioles 2-0
08/31 20:05 5051 Toronto Blue v Kansas City 4-2
08/31 23:05 5052 Chicago Cubs v Philadelphia Phillies 4-3
08/31 11:00 7413 Saitama Seibu v Orix Buffaloes 2-1
08/31 12:00 7414 Chiba Lotte v Hokkaido Nippon 7-5
08/31 12:00 7411 Hanshin Tigers v Hiroshima Carp 2-1
08/31 12:00 7412 Yakult Swallows v Yokohama Dena 9-12
08/31 12:00 7416 Hanwha Eagles v Nexen Heroes 3-2
08/31 12:00 7417 Kia Tigers v NC Dinos 3-7
08/31 12:00 7418 Lotte Giants v LG Twins 2-8
Rugby Pauză Final
08/31 12:30 6300 Manly Sea v Melbourne Storm 20-4 28-8
08/31 16:00 6318 ASM Clermont v Stade Toulousain 13-10 38-19
08/31 16:00 6316 Toyota Free v Gwk Griquas 22-6 40-20
08/31 18:00 6317 Natal Sharks v Vodacom Blue 13-10 34-18
08/31 19:00 6324 Us Carcassonne v Lyon OU 14-17 38-52
08/31 19:30 6325 As Beziers v Tarbes Pyrenees 12-9 20-19
08/31 19:30 6319 Bordeaux Begles v Castres Olympique 12-9 21-20
08/31 19:30 6326 CS Bourgoin-Jallieu v Bourg-en-Bresse 12-10 18-13
08/31 19:30 6320 Montpellier Herault v CA Brive 12-3 33-24
08/31 19:30 6321 Racing Metro v Us Oyonnax 6-9 22-9
08/31 19:30 6327 Rc Narbonne v Stade Aurillacois 13-6 34-23
08/31 19:30 6328 SC Albi v Agen 3-0 12-17
08/31 19:30 6329 Section Paloise v Fc Auch-Gers 17-12 27-12
08/31 19:30 6330 Us Dax v Colomiers Rugby 6-9 18-15
08/31 21:30 6322 Aviron Bayonnais v USA Perpignan 13-9 31-20
08/31 21:30 6323 Grenoble v RC Toulonnais 15-12 28-26
Joc Responsabil
Joc Responsabil
Asociaţia Organizatorilor de Pariuri din România