Rezultate

Dată / oră Cod Partidă Rezultat
Fotbal   Pauză Final
04/09 21:45 1241 Borussia Dortmund v Malaga 1-1 3-2
04/09 21:45 1242 Galatasaray v Real Madrid0-1 3-2
04/09 21:45 1851 Bradford City v Bristol Rovers3-0 4-1
04/09 21:45 1852 Burton Albion v Wycombe 0-0 2-0
04/09 21:45 1853 Port Vale v Aldershot 1-0 1-1
04/09 21:45 1854 Rotherham Utd v Exeter 3-0 4-1
04/09 23:00 3994 Chile U17 v Peru U170-0 1-1
04/09 21:45 1751 Cardiff v Barnsley FC0-0 1-1
04/09 21:45 1752 Millwall v Sheffield Wednesday1-1 1-2
04/09 13:00 2553 Jeonbuk Hyundai v Urawa Red0-2 2-2
04/09 13:00 2557 Kashiwa Reysol v Suwon Samsung0-0 0-0
04/09 14:00 2532 Pakhtakor v Lekhwiya SC1-1 2-2
04/09 14:30 2558 Guizhou Renhe v Central Coast0-1 2-1
04/09 15:00 2554 Muang Thong v Guangzhou Evergrande0-2 1-4
04/09 18:45 2549 AL Rayyan v Al-Ain 0-0 2-1
04/09 19:30 2550 Esteghlal Tehran v AL Hilal0-1 0-1
04/09 20:00 2541 Ettifaq v Al Shabab2-0 4-1
04/09 21:45 1800 Doncaster v Carlisle 0-1 0-2
04/09 21:45 1801 Milton Keynes v Swindon Town0-0 2-0
04/09 21:45 1802 Preston North v Oldham 0-0 2-0
04/09 21:45 1803 Sheffield Utd v Crawley Town0-0 0-2
04/09 21:45 8119 Alfreton Town v Barrow AFC0-0 4-0
04/09 21:45 8120 Dartford v Grimsby Town1-0 1-2
04/09 21:45 8121 Forest Green v Hereford 0-0 0-1
04/09 21:45 8122 Gateshead FC v Nuneaton Town0-2 0-2
04/09 21:45 8123 Hyde FC v Ebbsfleet United1-0 1-0
04/09 21:45 8124 Luton Town v Lincoln City2-0 3-0
04/09 21:45 8125 Mansfield Town v Macclesfield 2-0 3-1
04/09 21:45 8126 Newport County v Braintree Town0-0 1-0
04/09 21:45 8127 Wrexham FC v Cambridge Utd1-0 1-0
04/09 21:45 8100 Brackley Town v Vauxhall Motors1-0 1-0
04/09 21:45 8101 Colwyn Bay v Droylsden FC1-3 1-3
04/09 21:45 8102 Halifax Town v Bishops Stortford1-1 1-1
04/09 21:45 8103 Harrogate Town v Gloucester City1-0 1-0
04/09 21:45 8104 Stalybridge Celtic v Guiseley AFC0-1 1-1
04/09 14:00 2600 Insulele Feroe v Georgia 1-0 2-1
04/09 17:00 2601 Luxemburg v Albania 1-1 1-2
04/09 18:30 2602 Lituania v Muntenegru 0-0 1-1
04/09 19:30 2603 Malta v Letonia 1-0 2-0
04/09 20:00 2604 Olanda v SUA 0-2 1-3
04/09 21:45 8105 Basingstoke Town v Weston Super0-2 1-3
04/09 21:45 8106 Billericay Town v Eastbourne Borough0-0 1-2
04/09 21:45 8107 Boreham Wood v Havant &0-1 1-2
04/09 21:45 8108 Dorchester Town v AFC Hornchurch1-0 3-1
04/09 21:45 8109 Maidenhead United v Sutton United0-1 0-1
04/09 21:45 8110 Salisbury City v Dover Athletic0-1 1-1
04/09 21:45 8111 Staines Town v Welling United0-1 2-2
04/09 21:45 8117 Bognor Regis v Canvey Island2-1 2-2
04/09 21:45 8118 Hampton & v Leiston Fc0-1 3-3
04/09 21:45 8128 Lowestoft Town v Cray Wanderers4-0 4-1
04/09 21:45 8129 Margate FC v East Thurrock0-1 0-1
04/09 21:45 8130 Metropolitan Police v Thurrock FC0-0 1-2
04/09 21:45 8131 Wealdstone Fc v Bury Town0-1 2-3
04/09 21:45 8132 Barwell FC v Bashley Fc0-0 0-0
04/09 21:45 8133 Cambridge City v Chippenham Town1-3 2-3
04/09 21:45 8134 Gosport Borough v Bedford Town2-0 4-0
04/09 21:45 8135 Redditch United v Bideford Afc0-1 2-1
04/09 21:45 8112 Frickley Athletic v Worksop Town0-0 0-0
04/09 21:45 8113 Hednesford Town v Blyth Spartans1-0 3-0
04/09 21:45 8114 Nantwich Town v Whitby Town0-1 2-1
04/09 21:45 8115 Stocksbridge Park v Stafford Rangers1-0 2-0
04/09 21:45 8116 Witton Albion v AFC Fylde0-2 0-2
04/09 21:00 8136 Manchester Utd v Southampton 0-0 1-0
04/09 16:00 2790 Empoli v Juventus Torino0-0 0-3
04/09 19:30 2380 Feyenoord/Excelsior v Ajax Amsterdam0-1 2-1
04/09 19:30 2381 Pec Zwolle v Dordrecht 1-0 3-1
04/09 21:00 7306 Rouen v Amiens 0-0 1-0
04/09 20:00 7931 Stuttgarter Kickers v Borussia Dortmund0-1 0-1
04/09 19:00 8341 SPVGG Bayern v Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-0 0-0
04/09 20:00 8342 FC Memmingen v SV Seligenporten1-0 2-0
04/09 20:00 8343 SV Heimstetten v TSV Rain1-0 2-0
04/09 20:00 8344 TSV 1860 v Sc Eltersdorf2-0 3-0
04/09 20:00 8345 SC Pfullendorf v FSV Mainz0-1 1-2
04/09 20:00 8346 SG Sonnenhof v Wormatia Worms1-0 1-0
04/09 20:00 8347 SV Waldhof v Bayern Alzenau1-0 1-1
04/09 19:00 8348 VFB Huls v Rot Weiss2-0 5-0
04/09 20:00 8349 Fortuna Koln v Rot Weiss0-0 2-0
04/09 21:45 3500 Brechin City v Forfar Athletic0-2 3-4
04/09 21:45 3501 East Fife v Stranraer FC0-0 1-1
04/09 19:30 3180 Ruch Chorzow v Legia Varsovia0-0 0-0
04/09 16:30 2090 PK 35 v Vaasa PS0-1 1-2
04/09 18:30 2091 Mypa Myllykoski v FC Honka0-1 0-1
04/09 17:30 3636 MFk Kosice v Slovan Bratislava0-0 0-3
04/09 17:30 3637 MSK Zilina v FC Spartak3-1 3-2
04/09 12:00 3998 Slovacia U18 v Norvegia U181-0 1-1
04/09 14:30 3993 Belgia U18 v Rusia U180-0 2-2
04/09 20:00 8746 SV Allerheiligen v Sv Zaunergroup0-0 0-0
04/09 20:00 8747 Sv Feldkirchen v Sk Austria0-1 2-2
04/09 20:00 8748 Austria Wien v FAC Team1-0 2-0
04/09 20:00 8749 Simmeringer SC v SV Stegersbach0-0 1-1
04/09 20:30 8750 1. SC v SC Ostbahn0-0 0-0
04/09 20:30 8751 SV Schwechat v Fc Admira0-2 0-3
04/09 20:30 8752 Wiener Sportklub v SV Mattersburg0-1 0-1
04/09 20:00 8753 Sv Wals-Grunau v FC Wacker0-1 2-2
04/09 17:00 1221 Lokomotiv Sofia v Slavia Sofia0-0 1-0
04/09 18:00 3984 Austria U19 v Scotia U190-3 0-4
04/09 18:00 3990 Cehia U19 v Germania U190-3 0-5
04/09 18:00 3983 Elvetia U19 v Franta U190-1 0-3
04/09 18:00 3991 Grecia U19 v Spania U192-2 3-2
04/09 18:00 3989 Irlanda de v Finlanda U190-2 0-5
04/09 18:00 3988 Islanda U19 v Portugalia U190-0 1-0
04/09 18:00 3987 Norvegia U19 v Anglia U190-1 0-3
04/09 18:00 3980 Olanda U19 v Italia U191-0 2-0
04/09 18:00 3982 Rusia U19 v Belgia U190-0 0-1
04/09 18:00 3981 Suedia U19 v Irlanda U190-0 2-0
04/09 18:00 3985 Ucraina U19 v Danemarca U190-1 0-3
04/09 18:00 3986 Ungaria U19 v Serbia U191-2 4-3
04/09 19:30 1500 Sonderjyske v Esbjerg fB1-1 3-1
04/09 12:00 7859 Green Archers v Nomads Auction1-0 2-1
04/09 14:30 7860 Stallion Gilligans v Loyola Meralco1-2 4-2
04/09 14:00 7858 Bursaspor v Boluspor 0-0 0-0
04/09 14:00 7857 Denizlispor v Kocaelispor 2-0 2-1
04/09 21:30 2511 Valur Reykjavik v Ka Akureyri0-0 2-0
04/09 22:00 2512 Leiknir Reykjavik v Thor Akureyri1-1 2-2
04/09 11:30 6946 Gresik United v Persela Lamongan1-0 1-1
04/09 16:00 9651 FK Siauliai v FK Tauras1-1 4-2
04/09 19:00 9652 FK Atlantas v FK Dainava4-0 6-1
04/09 17:00 2986 Fk Drita v Metalurg Skopje0-1 0-2
04/09 23:59 7100 Dhj Difaa v RSB Berkane0-0 0-0
04/09 14:30 3626 Hougang United v Balestier Khalsa0-1 1-3
04/09 17:00 3638 MFK Dolny v MFK Tatran0-1 0-1
04/09 17:00 3639 ZP Sport v Fk Slovan2-1 3-1
04/09 21:30 8050 Aberystwyth Town v GAP Connah'S1-1 1-1
04/09 21:30 8051 Airbus UK v Carmarthen Town1-0 2-0
04/09 21:30 8052 Prestatyn Town v Bangor City0-0 0-1
04/09 17:00 2490 Egri FC v Paksi FC2-0 2-2
04/09 17:00 2491 Pecs MFC v Kaposvari Rakoczi0-0 0-2
04/09 19:30 8601 FC Blau v SV Scholz0-1 0-3
04/09 19:30 8602 FC Lustenau v SV Horn1-0 1-1
04/09 19:30 8603 First Vienna v SC Austria0-0 0-0
04/09 19:30 8604 TSV Hartberg v St. Pölten0-0 0-0
04/09 15:00 8731 Dukla Praga v Sparta Praga0-0 1-0
04/09 17:00 8732 FC Vysocina v FC Slovan2-2 3-3
04/09 18:00 2567 Kazma v Al Shabab0-0 1-0
04/09 20:15 3766 Orgryte IS v Falkenbergs FF0-1 0-2
04/09 11:00 3350 SKA Energia v Salut Energia0-0 0-3
04/09 15:00 3351 Metallurg Kusbas v FC Rotor0-0 2-1
04/09 17:00 3352 Spartak Nalchik v FC Volgar0-0 3-1
04/09 14:00 8776 Dinamo-2 Kiev v Bukovina Chernovtsy1-1 1-1
04/09 12:45 2565 East Bengal v Tampines Rovers1-0 2-1
04/09 13:00 2561 FC Ravshan v AL Qadsia1-2 1-3
04/09 14:00 2563 New Radiant v Yangon United3-0 3-1
04/09 15:45 2566 Selangor v Saigon Xuan1-0 3-1
04/09 18:00 2559 Al Ansar v Ahli Taiz4-1 5-1
04/09 18:00 2562 Al-Ramtha v Al Shorta1-1 1-2
04/09 18:15 2560 Fanja v Arbil 0-1 0-4
04/09 14:00 3992 Serbia U19 v Scotia U190-0 2-1
04/09 02:15 9490 Arsenal de v Estudiantes De0-0 1-0
04/09 02:00 1400 Bogota FC v Depor FC2-0 3-1
04/09 04:15 1401 America De v Deportivo Pereira2-0 3-0
04/09 15:00 7851 Al Ahli v Ittihad Ibb4-2 6-3
04/09 15:00 7852 Al Helal v Al Rasheed1-0 1-0
04/09 15:00 7853 Al Saqr v Al Wahda1-0 1-0
04/09 15:00 7854 Al Yarmok v Al Orouba1-0 3-0
04/09 16:00 7855 Al Sholaa v Taliat Taiz0-1 1-1
04/09 16:00 7856 Shab Hadramawt v Al Wahda2-0 3-0
04/09 01:15 2532 Columbia v Venezuela 0-0 0-0
04/09 21:30 3480 Dumbarton FC v Raith Rovers0-1 1-2
04/09 21:45 3481 Cowdenbeath FC v Livingston FC1-1 2-2
04/09 21:45 3482 Hamilton Academical v Airdrie United3-0 5-0
Tenis Primul Set Final
04/09 21:00 6463 Bagnis F v Androic T 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 21:00 6469 Felder M v Basilashvili N 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 21:00 6439 Grassi C v Schwartzman D S 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 21:00 6440 Struvay E v Saez J C 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 22:15 6464 De Paula F v Odesnik W 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 22:15 6453 Gonzalez A v Saavedra-Corvalan C 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 22:15 6476 Souto D v Olivo R 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 22:30 6454 Rochette L v Endara I 1 - 0 2 - 1
04/09 23:45 6462 Aguilar J v Campozano J 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 17:00 6600 Klizan M / Zelenay I v Delgado J / Norman D 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 17:00 6601 Saber M / Ziadi M v Kavcic B / Zemlja G 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 14:00 6401 Garcia-Lopez G(Spa) v Gimeno-Traver D(Spa) 1 - 0 2 - 1
04/09 14:00 6405 Roger-Vasselin E(Fra) v Montanes A(Spa) 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 14:00 6450 Zemlja G(Slo) v Bachinger M(Ger) 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 15:15 6404 Bedene Al. v Gicquel M 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 15:15 6403 Kamke T(Ger) v Melzer J (Aut) 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 15:15 6406 Rachidi Y v Laaksonen H 0 - 1 1 - 2
04/09 17:00 6407 Mathieu P-H(Fra) v Volandri F(Ita) 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 18:15 6408 Andujar P(Spa) v Carreno-Busta P 0 - 1 1 - 2
04/09 12:00 6526 Buyukakcay C v Larriere V. 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 12:00 6527 Kichenok L v Kerkhove L 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 12:00 6528 Moratelli A v Hogenkamp R 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 12:00 6529 Ozgen P v Kichenok N 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 13:30 6530 South M v Hesse A 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 13:30 6531 Vogt S v Broady N 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 13:30 6532 Vrljic A v Kucova K 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 13:30 6533 Whybourn L v Bychkova E 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 15:00 6534 Coin J v Brianti A 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 15:00 6535 Gatto-Monticone G v Dunne K 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 15:00 6536 Ramialison I v Windley J 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 15:00 6537 Remondina A G v Brown L 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 16:00 6441 Cervenak P v Veic A 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 16:00 6448 Lobkov A v Diez S 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 16:00 6451 Mektic N v Lojda D 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 16:00 6425 Sant`Anna B v Giner M 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 17:15 6443 Duckworth J v Hadlich G 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 17:15 6446 Herbert P. H v Andreozzi G(Arg) 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 18:00 6424 Michon A v Gonzalez M 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 18:45 6423 Ghem A v Souza J O 1 - 0 2 - 1
04/09 18:45 6452 Velotti A v Podlipnik-Castillo H 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 23:30 6447 Hocevar R v Kosakowski D 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 13:30 6622 Desein N / Puetz T v Bastl G / Blondin S 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 02:00 6471 Monfils G (Fra) v Blake J (SUA) 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 03:15 6472 Ouanna J v Smyczek T(SUA) 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 20:00 6410 Cipolla F(Ita) v Arguello F 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 20:00 6411 Melzer G v Lorenzi P(Ita) 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 20:00 6413 Sock J(SUA) v KLahn B(SUA) 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 21:15 6418 Berankis v Levine J(SUA) 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 11:30 6502 Arruabarrena-V L(Spa) v Bertens K(Ola) 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 11:30 6501 Cornet A(Fra) v Schmiedlova A K 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 12:45 6504 Begu I(Rom) v Johansson M(Fra) 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 12:45 6505 Dolonc V. v Minella M(Lux) 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 14:00 6503 Pironkova T(Bul) v Peer S(Isr) 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 20:00 6507 Cepelova J v Camerin M E 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 20:00 6512 Kanepi K v Zaniewska K 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 12:30 6623 Dubinsky v / Khotulev S v Arenas-Gualda I / Artunedo Martinavarr A 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 12:30 6625 INZERILLO J / VAISSE M v Barrere G / Coppejans K 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 10:30 6428 Knittel B v Vagnozzi S 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 10:30 6435 Marti J v Reister J 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 11:00 6433 Ilkel C v Nedovyesov O 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 11:00 6417 Pospisil J v Crivoi V. 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 11:00 6437 Yalcinkale B v Meffert D 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 11:45 6419 Robert S v Gawron M 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 12:15 6434 Lajovic D v Yuksel A 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 13:00 6427 Beck An. v Ignatik U 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 14:00 6431 Haider-Maurer A v Albot R 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 15:00 6430 Greul S v Huta Galung J 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 16:00 6432 Ilhan M v Struff J 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 21:15 6608 Devvarman S / Russell M v Butorac E / Erlich J 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 22:45 6609 Marx P / Mergea F v Blake J / Querrey S 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 23:00 6610 Almagro N / Ramirez-Hidalgo R v Cipolla F / Lorenzi P 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 23:59 6611 Brunstroem J / Levine J v Haas T / Moser F 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 21:15 6616 Groenefeld A-L / Husarova J v Pliskova KA / Pliskova KR 0 - 1 1 - 2
04/09 11:30 6485 Hormazabal G v Basso A 0 - 1 1 - 2
04/09 11:30 6486 Schoorel T v Maccari F 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 13:00 6487 Krawietz K v Napolitano S 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 13:00 6488 Reissig N v Capello E 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 14:00 6492 Vibert F A v Crugnola M 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 14:30 6489 Bortolotti M v Galovic V. 0 - 1 1 - 2
04/09 14:30 6490 Nieminen T v Baldi F 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 14:30 6491 Rondoni P v Bellotti R 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 16:00 6493 Borgo F v Eremin E 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 16:00 6500 Brizzi A v Delic M 1 - 0 2 - 1
04/09 12:30 6521 Juan T F v Fernandez-Rabener A 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 11:00 6461 Bejtulahi D v Carpenter J 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 11:00 6465 Kern R v Martinez M N 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 13:00 6621 Allemby J / Pauffley N v Estevarena J C / Laurent Y 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 13:30 6471 Halys Q v Devilder N 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 14:45 6472 Basic M v Demois J 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 14:45 6473 Jouan R v Chala R 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 16:15 6477 Reix C v Malouli L 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 16:30 6478 Cauvard S v Ward A 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 17:45 6479 Py Enzo v Lestienne C 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 19:00 6480 Sakharov G v Rath M 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 20:15 6481 Hemery C v Bjelica I 1 - 0 2 - 1
04/09 13:30 6629 Collombon A / Rey G v Brozda O / Kolat N 1 - 0 1 - 2
04/09 13:30 6630 DE SUTTER J / MERTENS E v Chernetsova D / Shatalova V 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 13:30 6631 Engelmann J N / Schmid v v Frankova N / Frlicka M 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 13:30 6632 Hrozenska S / Poletinova A v Afanasyeva D / Saitova A 1 - 0 2 - 1
04/09 11:30 8451 Kalovelonis M v Carter A 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 11:30 8453 Tavares L v Toledo Bague P 0 - 1 1 - 2
04/09 15:00 6628 Albert M / El Esawy T v Alcaraz Ivorra A / Toledo Bague P 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 02:00 6492 Munoz-De La Nava D. v Barton M 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 22:00 6458 Neuchrist M v Burquier G 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 22:00 6497 Przysiezny M v Weintraub A 0 - 1 2 - 1
04/09 22:00 6460 Sato B v Mannarino A 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 23:15 6494 Chiudinelli M v Gallardo Valles M 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 23:15 6457 Draganja M v Ram R 0 - 1 1 - 2
04/09 23:15 6459 Reyes-Varela M v Torebko P 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 04:30 6493 Lu Y(Tpe) v Martin An. 1 - 0 2 - 0
04/09 11:30 8452 Short M v Boutillier R 0 - 1 0 - 2
04/09 16:00 6482 Al Harrasi M v Marie J Amânat
04/09 17:15 6422 Pashanski B v Kovalik J Amânat
04/09 10:30 7636 Ambrus K v Cechova D 0 - 0 2 - 3
04/09 11:15 7637 Penkavova K v Wang Z 0 - 0 3 - 2
04/09 12:00 7638 Galic A v Ramirez S 0 - 1 0 - 3
04/09 12:30 7639 Muhlbach K v Cechova D 1 - 0 1 - 3
04/09 13:15 7640 Matelova H v Wang Z 1 - 0 1 - 3
04/09 14:00 7641 Ambrus K v Ramirez S 0 - 1 0 - 3
04/09 14:30 7642 Penkavova K v Galic A 1 - 0 3 - 0
04/09 15:15 7643 Ramirez S v Cechova D 0 - 1 1 - 3
04/09 19:15 7622 Juzbasic I v Hachard A 0 - 0 0 - 1
04/09 19:15 7625 Lin J v Martinez M 0 - 0 0 - 1
04/09 19:15 7624 Lin J v Gionis P 0 - 0 1 - 0
04/09 19:15 7629 Monteiro T v Tosic R 0 - 0 0 - 1
04/09 19:15 7631 Pattantyus A v Hachard A 1 - 0 1 - 0
04/09 19:15 7633 Robinot A v Lundquist J 0 - 1 3 - 2
04/09 19:15 7634 Toriola S v Le Guen V 1 - 0 1 - 0
04/09 19:15 7635 Toriola S v Tosic R 0 - 1 0 - 1
Baschet Pauză Final
04/09 20:30 5350 New Yorker v Alba Berlin 0-0 74-74
04/09 21:00 5270 Barcelona v Panathinaikos 0-0 64-64
04/09 19:00 7141 Cibona Zagreb v KK Zagreb 0-0 93-83
04/09 19:00 7142 KK Kvarner v Cedevita Zagreb 0-0 75-91
04/09 21:00 7143 KK Alkar v KK Jolly 0-0 50-65
04/09 21:00 7144 KK Split v KK Zadar 0-0 61-75
04/09 18:30 5383 Pyrintö Tampere v Kataja Joensuu 0-0 73-71
04/09 18:00 5454 CSU Atlassib v BC PH 0-0 83-63
04/09 19:00 5455 CS Energia v CS Dinamo 0-0 80-62
04/09 19:30 9171 Jelgava v Barons Kvartals 0-0 74-98
04/09 19:00 8992 KK Prienai v BC Zalgiris 0-0 67-77
04/09 19:00 8993 Pieno Zvaigzdes v Neptunas Klaipeda 0-0 87-76
04/09 19:00 5382 BC Kalev/Cramo v Tallinna Kalev 0-0 86-65
04/09 01:00 5370 Winner Limeira v CIA Do 0-0 93-86
04/09 02:00 5371 Flamengo v Tijuca Tenis 0-0 81-81
04/09 02:00 5372 Vivo Franca v Sao Jose 0-0 76-53
04/09 18:00 9021 BK Azovmash v BC Donetsk 0-0 82-74
04/09 18:00 9022 BK Himik v Politekhnika Halychyna 0-0 75-82
04/09 18:00 9023 Ferro-Zntu v Cherkasski Mavpy 0-0 81-81
04/09 16:00 7181 Ceyhan Belediye v Fenerbahce Sk 0-0 66-80
04/09 18:00 7191 Homend Antakya v Galatasaray Cafe 0-0 52-67
04/09 18:00 7188 Tarsus v Pankup Kayseri 0-0 82-86
04/09 21:00 5327 Som Boulogne-sur-mer v Nanterre 0-0 70-86
Handbal Pauză Final
04/09 19:30 8899 Team Esbjerg v FC Midtjylland 14-18 28-31
04/09 20:15 5701 SG Flensburg-Handewitt v HSV Hamburg 9-12 23-23
04/09 16:30 8921 Rostov-Don v Lada Toljatti 0-0 26-18
04/09 18:00 5770 HCM Baia v Corona Brasov 0-0 29-27
Hochei Pauză Final
04/09 21:00 6125 Italia v Austria 0-1 1-2
04/09 19:00 5860 HC Olomouc v HC Mlada 1-2 1-3
04/09 19:15 5862 Psg Zlin v Hc Plzen 0-1 0-3
04/09 19:30 5861 Hc Liberec v Hc Chomutov Amânat
04/09 16:00 6151 Saryarka v ARIADA-AKPARS VOLZHSK 1-0 4-0
04/09 20:45 6241 Scl Tigers v Lausanne 1-0 3-3
04/09 21:15 6243 HC Fribourg v SC Bern 0-0 1-0
04/09 20:30 5982 Starbulls Rosenheim v SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 1-0 3-0
04/09 21:00 5983 Ev Ravensburg v Schwenninger Wild 2-0 2-2
04/09 02:00 6000 Boston Bruins v Carolina Hurricanes 3-0 6-2
04/09 02:00 6001 Toronto Maple v New York 1-0 4-3
04/09 04:00 6002 Colorado Avalanche v Calgary Flames 0-0 1-3
04/09 05:00 6003 Anaheim Ducks v Edmonton Oilers 1-0 2-1
04/09 05:00 6004 Vancouver Canucks v Phoenix Coyotes 1-0 2-0
04/09 02:30 6112 Canada v Rusia 1-0 8-1
04/09 13:30 6120 Japonia v Danemarca 0-1 1-1
04/09 17:00 6121 Slovacia v Austria 1-1 3-1
04/09 20:30 6122 Norvegia v Letonia 2-1 7-4
Volei Pauză Final
04/09 17:30 9454 Gs Iraklis v Niki Eginiou 0-0 1-3
04/09 19:00 9455 Delecta Bydgoszcz v Jastrzebski Wegiel 0-0 2-3
04/09 18:00 9451 Vk Ostrava v Dukla Liberec 1-0 3-0
04/09 19:00 9452 Volejbalovy Oddil v Vk Ceske 0-0 2-3
04/09 20:00 9453 Holte IF v Brondby VK 1-0 3-2
04/09 03:00 7691 UPCN v Drean Bolivar 0-0 3-1
Snooker Scor
04/09 12:00 6350 Burden A v Davison P 0-0 10-7
04/09 12:00 6351 Chuang v Poomjaeng D 0-0 9-10
04/09 12:00 6352 Delu Y v Burns I 0-0 10-2
04/09 12:00 6353 Duffy v Swail J 0-0 6-10
04/09 12:00 6354 Lines v Baird S 0-0 9-10
04/09 12:00 6355 Pinches v Highfield L 0-0 9-10
04/09 16:30 6356 Hicks A v Drago T 0-0 7-10
Baseball Final
04/09 02:05 5055 Philadelphia Phillies v NEw York 2-7
04/09 02:10 5056 Miami Marlins v Atlanta Braves 0-2
04/09 03:00 5057 Texas Rangers v Tampa Bay 5-4
04/09 04:40 5058 Arizona Diamond v Pittsburgh Pirates 3-5
04/09 05:10 5060 San Francisco v Colorado Rockies 4-2
04/09 05:10 5059 Seattle Mariners v Houston Astros 3-0
04/09 20:08 8201 Detroit Tigers v Toronto Blue 7-3
04/09 12:00 7411 Chunichi Dragons v Yakult Swallows 5-0
04/09 12:00 7414 Fukuoka S.Hawks v Orix Buffaloes 1-2
04/09 12:00 7412 Hanshin Tigers v Yomiuri Giants 2-0
04/09 12:00 7415 Hokkaido Nippon v Rakuten Golden 1-9
04/09 12:00 7413 Yokohama Dena v Hiroshima Carp 2-9
04/09 12:15 7416 Chiba Lotte v Saitama Seibu 3-2
04/09 12:30 7417 Kia Tigers v Doosan Bears 4-11
04/09 12:30 7418 LG Twins v NC Dinos 9-5
04/09 12:30 7419 Samsung Lions v Hanwha Eagles 8-2
04/09 12:30 7420 SK Wyverns v Nexen Heroes 2-0
Joc Responsabil
Joc Responsabil
Asociaţia Organizatorilor de Pariuri din România