Rezultate

Dată / oră Cod Partidă Rezultat
Fotbal   Pauză Final
10/25 16:00 3322 Ceahlaul v CSMS Iasi0-2 2-2
10/25 18:30 3323 U Cluj v Viitorul 0-2 2-2
10/25 21:00 3324 FC Botosani v Rapid 2-0 3-0
10/25 11:00 3250 Cf Braila v Acs Berceni1-0 3-0
10/25 11:00 3253 Farul C-Ta v Cs Balotesti2-0 2-0
10/25 11:00 3252 Fc Academica v Asc Bacau1-0 2-1
10/25 11:00 3255 Fcm Dorohoi v Sageata 0-2 0-2
10/25 11:00 3254 Gloria Buzau v Unirea Slobozia0-0 1-0
10/25 11:00 3257 Afc Fortuna v Cs Mioveni2-0 3-1
10/25 11:00 3258 Cs Soimii v Poli Timisoara0-1 0-1
10/25 11:00 3259 Fc Caransebes v Metalul Resita1-1 1-3
10/25 11:00 3256 Fc Olt v Olimpia Satu0-0 2-1
10/25 11:00 3260 Unirea Tarlungeni v Fc Bihor0-0 1-0
10/25 14:45 1651 West Ham v Manchester City1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 1652 Liverpool v Hull 0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 1653 Southampton v Stoke 1-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 1654 Sunderland v Arsenal 0-1 0-2
10/25 17:00 1655 WBA v Crystal Palace0-2 2-2
10/25 19:30 1656 Swansea v Leicester 1-0 2-0
10/25 18:00 2201 PSG v Bordeaux 1-0 3-0
10/25 21:00 2204 Caen v Lorient 1-1 2-1
10/25 21:00 2202 Evian Tg v Nantes 0-1 0-2
10/25 21:00 2205 Reims v Montpellier 0-0 1-0
10/25 21:00 2203 Sc Bastia v Monaco 1-1 1-3
10/25 16:30 2320 Augsburg v Freiburg 1-0 2-0
10/25 16:30 2318 Dortmund v Hannover 960-0 0-1
10/25 16:30 2319 E Frankfurt v Stuttgart 1-2 4-5
10/25 16:30 2321 Hertha B v Hamburg 0-0 3-0
10/25 16:30 2317 Hoffenheim v Paderborn 0-0 1-0
10/25 19:30 2322 Leverkusen v Schalke 040-0 1-0
10/25 16:00 2830 Empoli v Cagliari 0-4 0-4
10/25 19:00 2831 Parma v Sassuolo 0-2 1-3
10/25 21:45 2832 Sampdoria v As Roma0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 3737 Almeria v Athletic Bilbao0-0 0-1
10/25 19:00 3738 Real Madrid v Barcelona 1-1 3-1
10/25 21:00 3739 Valencia v Elche 2-0 3-1
10/25 15:00 4012 Anglia U17 v Cipru U171-0 4-1
10/25 15:00 4013 Franta U17 v Macedonia U170-0 3-0
10/25 16:30 4010 Belgia U17 v Bosnia Herz.2-0 4-1
10/25 20:00 4011 Azerbaijan U17 v Elvetia U171-1 2-1
10/25 15:00 1362 Germania (F) v Franta (F)0-2 0-2
10/25 11:30 2542 Western Sydney v Al Hilal0-0 1-0
10/25 11:30 1047 Melbourne Victory v Melbourne Heart2-2 5-2
10/25 17:00 1060 Sturm Graz v Rapid Viena0-2 1-3
10/25 19:30 1061 Admira Wacker v Ried 0-0 0-0
10/25 19:30 1062 Austria Viena v Neustadt 2-0 2-0
10/25 19:30 1063 Wolfsberger Ac v Altach 0-0 0-0
10/25 19:00 1107 Waasland v Genk 0-0 0-1
10/25 21:00 1109 Charleroi v Oostende 1-0 2-0
10/25 21:00 1108 Westerlo v Kortrijk 1-0 2-1
10/25 21:00 1110 Zulte Waregem v Cercle Brugge1-1 1-2
10/25 18:00 1485 Hradec Kralove v Dukla Praga1-2 2-4
10/25 18:00 1486 Jablonec v Teplice 1-0 4-2
10/25 18:00 1484 Pribram v Banik Ostrava1-0 3-1
10/25 21:15 1487 Slovacko v Viktoria Plzen0-0 0-1
10/25 16:00 1447 Istra 1961 v Slaven Belupo1-0 1-0
10/25 20:00 1448 Hajduk Split v Lok Zagreb0-1 2-2
10/25 18:00 1501 Sonderjyske v Midtjylland 0-0 1-1
10/25 18:45 3860 Thun v Aarau 0-0 0-0
10/25 21:00 3861 Basel v Sion 0-0 1-1
10/25 14:00 2106 Fc Inter v Ff Jaro0-1 0-1
10/25 14:00 2107 Fc Lahti v Fc Honka1-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 2108 Ifk Mariehamn v Fc Tps2-0 3-1
10/25 14:00 2109 Kuopio Ps v Vaasa Ps0-1 0-1
10/25 14:00 2110 Seinajoen Jk v Mypa Myllykoski2-0 3-1
10/25 15:00 2352 Pas Giannina v Kalloni 0-0 0-0
10/25 17:15 2353 Levadiakos v Panionios 0-0 1-0
10/25 19:30 2354 Atromitos v Ergotelis 0-0 1-1
10/25 16:30 3111 Haugesund v Stromsgodset 1-0 3-2
10/25 19:30 2462 Vitesse v Nac Breda1-0 2-2
10/25 20:45 2463 Az Alkmaar v Groningen 0-1 2-2
10/25 20:45 2464 Heracles v Willem Ii0-1 1-3
10/25 21:45 2465 Ajax v Go Ahead1-1 3-1
10/25 16:30 3183 Lechia Gdansk v Slask Wroclaw0-3 1-4
10/25 16:30 3182 Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia 0-1 0-2
10/25 19:00 3184 Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia Ks0-0 2-1
10/25 18:00 3227 Boavista v Pacos Ferreira0-1 1-2
10/25 18:00 3228 Moreirense v Gil Vicente0-0 2-0
10/25 22:15 3229 Arouca v FC Porto0-3 0-5
10/25 13:00 3407 Amkar Perm v Rostov 1-0 2-0
10/25 16:00 3408 Torpedo Moscova v Kuban Krasnodar0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 3571 Fc Dundee v Hamilton 0-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 3573 Inverness v Dundee United1-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 3574 Partick Thistle v St Johnstone0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 3572 St Mirren v Ross County1-1 2-2
10/25 17:00 3786 Hacken v Gefle 2-0 3-1
10/25 16:00 3882 Sivasspor v Rizespor 0-0 0-1
10/25 19:00 3883 Balikesirspor v Bursaspor 0-4 0-5
10/25 19:00 3884 Fenerbahce v Genclerbirligi 0-0 2-1
10/25 16:00 9601 Bidvest Wits v Supersport United1-1 1-2
10/25 18:30 9602 Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu 1-0 1-1
10/25 21:15 9603 Orlando Pirates v Ajax Cape2-0 4-1
10/25 16:30 9609 Baroka Fc v African Warriors0-0 5-1
10/25 16:30 9611 Thanda Royal v Highlands Park0-0 2-0
10/25 16:30 9612 Vasco Da v Fc Cape0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 6878 Usm El v Aso Chlef0-1 0-1
10/25 19:45 6880 Cs Constantine v Usm Bel0-0 0-0
10/25 19:45 6881 Mc Oran v Mc El1-1 2-1
10/25 14:15 1752 Millwall v Cardiff 0-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 1753 Birmingham v Bournemouth 0-3 0-8
10/25 17:00 1754 Bolton v Brentford 0-0 3-1
10/25 17:00 1755 Brighton Hove v Rotherham Utd1-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 1756 Derby County v Wigan 1-0 1-2
10/25 17:00 1757 Ipswich Town v Huddersfield 1-0 2-2
10/25 17:00 1758 Leeds v Wolverhampton 1-0 1-2
10/25 17:00 1759 Middlesbrough v Watford 0-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 1760 Nottingham v Blackburn 1-0 1-3
10/25 17:00 1761 Reading v Blackpool 1-0 3-0
10/25 17:00 1762 Sheffield Wed v Norwich 0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 1800 Barnsley v Bristol City0-1 2-2
10/25 17:00 1801 Coventry City v Peterborough 0-2 3-2
10/25 17:00 1802 Crewe Alexandra v Sheffield Utd0-0 0-1
10/25 17:00 1803 Doncaster v Milton Keynes0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 1804 Gillingham Fc v Crawley Town1-1 1-1
10/25 17:00 1805 Oldham Athletic v Bradford City2-1 2-1
10/25 17:00 1806 Port Vale v Leyton Orient0-0 3-0
10/25 17:00 1807 Preston North v Fleetwood Town0-2 3-2
10/25 17:00 1808 Scunthorpe Utd v Notts County0-0 0-1
10/25 17:00 1809 Swindon Town v Colchester 1-0 2-2
10/25 17:00 1810 Walsall v Chesterfield 0-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 1811 Yeovil v Rochdale 0-2 0-3
10/25 17:00 1851 Afc Wimbledon v Tranmere Rovers2-1 2-2
10/25 17:00 1852 Cambridge Utd v Hartlepool 1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 1853 Carlisle v Oxford Utd0-1 2-1
10/25 17:00 1854 Luton Town v Northampton Town0-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 1855 Newport County v Accrington Stanley0-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 1856 Plymouth Argyle v Cheltenham Town2-0 3-0
10/25 17:00 1857 Shrewsbury Town v Portsmouth 1-1 2-1
10/25 17:00 1858 Southend v Bury 1-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 1859 Stevenage v Burton Albion0-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 1860 Wycombe v Dag &0-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 1861 York City v Mansfield Town1-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 8100 Boston Utd v Solihull Moors1-1 1-2
10/25 17:00 8103 Colwyn Bay v Barrow Fc0-0 0-1
10/25 17:00 8107 Harrogate Town v Brackley Town4-0 5-0
10/25 17:00 8108 Hyde United v Leamington Fc1-0 2-2
10/25 17:00 8109 Oxford City v Hednesford Town0-1 0-3
10/25 17:00 8116 Ebbsfleet United v Hayes &0-0 1-2
10/25 17:00 8117 Maidenhead United v Staines Town0-0 2-0
10/25 14:30 8120 Lewes Fc v Metropolitan Police1-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 8121 Afc Hornchurch v Enfield Town0-1 0-1
10/25 17:00 8122 Billericay Town v Peacehaven &1-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 8124 Dulwich Hamlet v Hendon Fc0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8128 Leiston Fc v Bognor Regis1-0 3-2
10/25 17:00 8129 Margate Fc v Leatherhead Fc1-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 8130 Wingate & v Vcd Athletic0-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 8134 Ashton Utd v Ilkeston Fc0-1 0-2
10/25 17:00 8135 Belper Town v Curzon Ashton1-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 8137 Buxton Fc v Halesowen 0-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 8138 Fc United v Rushall Olympic0-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 8141 Stamford v Skelmersdale United0-2 1-3
10/25 17:00 8142 Stourbridge Fc v Frickley Athletic2-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 8144 Whitby Town v Nantwich Town2-0 3-1
10/25 17:00 8145 Witton Albion v Grantham Town1-1 1-3
10/25 17:00 8149 Arlesey Town v Chippenham Town0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8151 Bideford Afc v Hitchin Town1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 8152 Biggleswade Town v Frome Town0-0 1-2
10/25 17:00 8153 Burnham v Dunstable Town1-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 8154 Corby Town v Cirencester Town1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 8156 Histon Fc v Hungerford Town0-1 2-1
10/25 17:00 8157 Paulton Rovers v Poole Town3-2 4-5
10/25 17:00 8158 Redditch United v Chesham Utd2-0 2-2
10/25 17:00 8159 Truro City v Cambridge City1-0 1-0
10/25 16:00 8101 Stoke U21 v Arsenal U210-1 0-3
10/25 17:00 8162 Aldershot Town v Torquay 1-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 8163 Alfreton Town v Lincoln City0-1 1-1
10/25 17:00 8164 Barwell Fc v Altrincham Fc0-1 0-3
10/25 17:00 8165 Basingstoke Town v Harrow Borough1-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 8166 Canvey Island v Havant &0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8167 Chelmsford City v Barnet Fc0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8168 Chorley Fc v Halifax Town0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8169 Dartford Fc v Burgess Hill3-1 3-1
10/25 17:00 8170 Dorchester Town v Bristol Rovers0-2 1-7
10/25 17:00 8171 East Thurrock v Bath City2-1 7-1
10/25 17:00 8172 Eastbourne Borough v Dover Athletic0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8173 Evesham Utd v Bromley Fc1-1 1-2
10/25 17:00 8174 Gateshead Fc v Gainsborough Trinity1-0 4-0
10/25 17:00 8175 Gloucester City v Forest Green1-2 1-4
10/25 17:00 8176 Grimsby Town v Guiseley Afc0-0 3-0
10/25 17:00 8177 Kidderminster Harriers v Eastleigh Fc0-1 0-1
10/25 17:00 8178 Kings Lynn v Afc Fylde1-0 3-4
10/25 17:00 8179 Leek Town v Blyth Spartans2-0 3-4
10/25 17:00 8180 Maidstone Utd v Welling United1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 8181 Norton Utd v Shildon 0-1 1-1
10/25 17:00 8182 Nuneaton Town v Hemel Hempstead0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8183 Spennymoor Town v Telford Utd1-0 2-2
10/25 17:00 8184 St Albans v Concord Rangers0-0 0-1
10/25 17:00 8185 Stockport County v Chester City0-2 2-4
10/25 17:00 8186 Tamworth Fc v Southport Fc1-0 1-1
10/25 17:00 8187 Warrington Town v North Ferriby0-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 8188 Weymouth Fc v Braintree Town0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 8189 Willand Rovers v Gosport Borough0-2 1-3
10/25 17:00 8190 Witham Town v Weston Super1-1 1-2
10/25 17:00 8191 Woking Fc v Boreham Wood0-0 2-1
10/25 18:00 7431 Alshoulla v Al Fateh0-0 1-0
10/25 19:50 7433 Al Raed v Al Ahli2-3 2-4
10/25 20:00 7432 Al Nasr v Al Ittihad0-0 2-1
10/25 13:40 6976 Banants Yerevan v Mika Fc0-1 0-2
10/25 16:00 8764 Fc Hard v Austria Salzburg0-0 0-1
10/25 16:30 8765 Cashpoint Scr v Tsv Neumarkt0-0 1-2
10/25 16:30 8766 Usc Eugendorf v Fc Wacker1-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 8767 Fc Dornbirn v Wsg Wattens1-2 1-5
10/25 17:00 8768 Sc Schwaz v Fc Bizau5-0 8-0
10/25 18:15 8769 Fc Pinzgau v Fc Hochst1-2 1-2
10/25 20:00 8752 Sv Lafnitz v Wolfsberger Ac1-1 2-1
10/25 15:00 6871 Azal Baku v Fk Baku0-0 0-1
10/25 16:00 6872 Pfk Simurq v Araz Naxcivan1-0 4-0
10/25 05:00 1045 Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar2-0 4-1
10/25 07:00 1050 Adelaide United v Perth Glory0-0 1-0
10/25 08:30 1051 Melbourne Victory v Canberra United0-1 0-1
10/25 14:00 9624 Fc Belshina v Fc Minsk1-1 1-2
10/25 14:00 9625 Fc Brest v Fc Slutsk0-1 0-2
10/25 19:00 1136 Excelsior Virton v Aalst 1-1 3-3
10/25 21:00 1137 Asv Geel v Dessel Sport0-1 0-1
10/25 21:00 1138 Ksk Heist v Eupen 0-2 0-4
10/25 21:00 1139 Lommel v Krc Mechelen2-0 3-0
10/25 21:00 1140 Patro Maasmechelen v St. Truidense0-0 1-2
10/25 21:00 1126 Seraing United v Tubize 1-0 2-0
10/25 15:30 7516 Fk Drina v Nk Zvijezda1-1 1-1
10/25 15:30 7517 Fk Olimpic v Nk Siroki0-0 0-0
10/25 15:30 7518 Fk Sarajevo v Radnik Bijeljina4-0 5-0
10/25 15:30 7519 Fk Velez v Nk Vitez1-0 4-0
10/25 15:30 7520 Nk Celik v Fk Slavija1-0 3-2
10/25 15:30 7521 Nk Travnik v Zrinjski Mostar0-1 1-3
10/25 16:00 1225 Levski Sofia v Cska Sofia0-2 0-3
10/25 19:00 1226 Ludogorets Razgrad v Cherno More0-0 2-0
10/25 11:15 8732 Banik Sokolov v Banik Most1-0 2-0
10/25 11:15 8734 Fc Pardubice v Fc Mas0-0 0-3
10/25 11:15 8733 Karvina v Sfc Opava0-0 1-0
10/25 15:30 8735 Frydek-Mistek v Znojmo 1-0 1-0
10/25 19:00 8736 Fc Fastav v Sigma Olomouc0-0 0-1
10/25 21:30 1325 Club De v Cdsc Iberia0-0 0-0
10/25 12:00 7854 Bohemians 1905 v Teplice U191-1 2-1
10/25 12:00 7855 Fc Hradec v Fk Baumit1-0 1-0
10/25 12:00 7858 Meteor Praha v Fc Viktoria0-1 1-3
10/25 12:00 7859 Sigma Olomouc v Fc Banik0-0 1-1
10/25 14:00 7861 Fc Pardubice v Sk Slavia0-2 1-2
10/25 03:00 1400 Boyaca Chico v Fortaleza Fc0-0 0-0
10/25 18:00 8731 Doxa Katokopias v Omonia Nicosia0-0 0-1
10/25 19:00 8740 Aek Larnaca v Ael Limassol0-0 1-1
10/25 14:30 6709 Kjellerup If v Fc Sydvest1-1 1-2
10/25 15:00 6710 Brabrand If v Jammerbugt Fc0-0 2-1
10/25 16:00 6711 Bk Marienlyst v Ik Skovbakken1-2 3-2
10/25 16:00 6712 Naesby Bk v Odder 0-1 1-1
10/25 14:00 6702 Hik Hellerup v Fc Helsingor0-0 1-2
10/25 16:00 6704 Rishoj Boldklub v Bk Sollerod-Vedbaek1-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 6717 Ballerup Skovlunde v Bk Fremad0-0 1-1
10/25 14:00 6718 Jaegersborg v Sc Egedal0-0 0-0
10/25 14:00 6719 Kastrup v B 19030-0 2-3
10/25 16:00 6720 Kfum Bk v Birkerod 0-0 5-1
10/25 16:00 6721 Taastrup Fc v Nexo Bornholm0-0 5-2
10/25 16:30 6723 Fredensborg v Greve Fodbold0-0 1-3
10/25 15:00 6724 Fa 2000 v Naestved If0-0 4-2
10/25 15:00 6725 Ledoje Smorum v Fc Sonderborg0-0 4-1
10/25 15:00 6726 Otterup B v Slagelse Bi0-0 4-2
10/25 16:00 6727 Dalum v Ringsted If0-0 0-0
10/25 16:00 6728 Dollefjelde Musse v Fc Skanderborg0-0 3-4
10/25 14:00 6713 Viby If v Aarhus Fremad0-0 0-2
10/25 16:00 6715 Fc Djursland v Holstebro Bk0-0 1-0
10/25 16:00 6716 Vri v Vorup Fb0-0 5-2
10/25 18:45 3855 Lugano v Biel-Bienne 0-1 2-1
10/25 19:00 3840 Servette v Wohlen 0-0 1-0
10/25 15:00 2134 Troyes v Dijon 0-0 1-0
10/25 16:00 7866 Alaab Damanhour v Petrojet Fc0-1 0-2
10/25 18:15 7867 Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab v El Gouna0-0 0-0
10/25 20:30 7868 El Zamalek v Smouha Sc0-0 2-0
10/25 13:00 6732 Jk Sillamae v Paide Linnameeskond1-0 4-0
10/25 13:00 6733 Jk Tallinna v Nomme Kalju0-1 0-7
10/25 13:00 6734 Johvi Fc v Jalgpallikool Tammeka1-0 2-0
10/25 16:00 6735 Narva Jk v Fc Flora1-4 2-5
10/25 14:00 2243 Kaiserslautern v Fortuna Dusseldorf0-0 1-1
10/25 14:00 2244 St. Pauli v Karlsruher 0-2 0-4
10/25 15:00 7933 Chemnitzer Fc v Holstein Kiel0-0 0-0
10/25 15:00 7934 Hallescher Fc v Sv Wehen1-0 3-1
10/25 15:00 7935 Msv Duisburg v Dynamo Dresden0-0 0-0
10/25 15:00 7936 Spvgg Unterhaching v Vfb Stuttgart0-0 0-1
10/25 15:00 7937 Stuttgarter Kickers v Energie Cottbus0-1 2-2
10/25 15:00 7938 Vfl Osnabruck v Sg Sonnenhof1-0 2-0
10/25 13:30 1632 Fc Augsburg v Fc Ingolstadt0-0 0-1
10/25 15:00 1633 1 Fc v Bayern Munich1-1 1-1
10/25 15:00 1634 Sv Heimstetten v Vfr Garching0-0 1-0
10/25 15:00 1636 Tsv 1860 v Fv Illertissen3-0 5-0
10/25 18:00 1637 Tsv Buchbach v Fc Eintracht0-0 0-0
10/25 15:00 1588 1. Fc v Sc Verl0-0 0-2
10/25 15:00 1589 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Sf Siegen0-0 1-0
10/25 15:00 1590 Kfc Uerdingen v Fc Hennef1-1 2-1
10/25 15:00 1591 Vfl Bochum v Borussia Monchengladbach1-2 1-3
10/25 16:30 1592 Alemannia Aachen v Fc Schalke1-0 3-1
10/25 15:00 1621 Vfl Wolfsburg v Fc Hansa2-0 2-2
10/25 14:30 1612 Fsv Budissa v 1. Fc0-4 0-6
10/25 14:30 1613 Germania Halberstadt v Sv Babelsberg0-2 0-2
10/25 15:00 1607 Ksv Baunatal v Astoria Walldorf1-1 1-3
10/25 15:00 1606 Saarbrucken v Fk Pirmasens2-0 4-1
10/25 15:00 1608 Sv Waldhof v Spvgg Neckarelz1-0 2-0
10/25 15:00 1609 Svn Zweibrucken v Sc Freiburg0-1 0-1
10/25 16:00 2362 Fostiras Fc v Acharnaikos 0-1 0-2
10/25 17:00 2363 Iraklis Psachnon v Aot Alimos0-0 0-0
10/25 16:00 2368 Ethnikos Serron v Fokikos 0-0 1-1
10/25 16:00 2369 Tyrnavos 2005 v Iraklis 19080-1 0-2
10/25 16:00 2367 Zakynthos v Aiginiakos Fc1-0 1-0
10/25 16:30 1357 Delhi Dynamos v Club Chennai2-0 4-1
10/25 15:00 6947 Arema Indonesia v Persela Lamongan2-0 4-0
10/25 17:00 8821 Ballymena v Glenavon Fc0-1 1-4
10/25 17:00 8822 Cliftonville v Ballinamallard 1-1 3-2
10/25 17:00 8823 Fc Linfield v Crusaders Belfast0-2 1-2
10/25 17:00 8824 Fc Portadown v Coleraine 0-1 0-2
10/25 17:00 8825 Institute Fc v Dungannon Fc0-1 1-1
10/25 17:00 8826 Warrenpoint Town v Glentoran Fc2-3 2-5
10/25 17:00 2770 Maccabi Petach v Hapoel Beer0-1 0-4
10/25 19:30 2771 Ashdod Sc v Hapoel Petach0-1 1-3
10/25 19:30 2772 Hapoel Ironi v Hapoel Haifa0-0 1-0
10/25 19:30 2773 Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Raanana0-1 0-2
10/25 19:30 2774 Maccabi Netanya v Bnei Sakhnin1-0 2-1
10/25 16:00 2862 Avellino v Lanciano 0-0 1-1
10/25 16:00 2865 Catania v Vicenza Calcio0-0 3-1
10/25 16:00 2866 Crotone v Cittadella 1-1 2-2
10/25 16:00 2867 Latina v Brescia 1-0 1-1
10/25 16:00 2863 Livorno v Spezia 0-0 0-1
10/25 16:00 2868 Pescara v Carpi 0-2 0-5
10/25 16:00 2869 Pro Vercelli v Perugia 0-0 0-0
10/25 16:00 2864 Varese v Bari 1-0 2-1
10/25 16:00 2870 Virtus Entella v Frosinone 0-0 1-0
10/25 15:30 2803 Pordenone v Ac Pavia0-1 0-1
10/25 16:00 2804 Ac Mantova v Ac Monza0-0 0-0
10/25 17:00 2805 Giana Erminio v Real Vicenza1-1 1-1
10/25 18:00 2806 Ac Arezzo v Ac Feralpisalo0-0 0-0
10/25 20:30 2807 Us Albinoleffe v Us Alessandria0-0 2-0
10/25 15:30 2822 L Aquila v Pisa Calcio0-1 1-4
10/25 16:00 2823 Pro Piacenza v Savona 19070-0 0-1
10/25 17:00 2824 Us Grosseto v Spal 20131-1 2-3
10/25 18:00 2825 Ac Reggiana v Tuttocuoio 0-0 2-0
10/25 15:30 2813 Nuova Cosenza v Juve Stabia0-1 0-1
10/25 16:00 2814 Ischia Isolaverde v Paganese Calcio0-2 0-2
10/25 17:00 2815 As Melfi v Messina 0-0 0-0
10/25 18:00 2816 Fc Savoia v Ac Martina1-0 1-2
10/25 20:30 2817 Ss Barletta v Matera Fc0-1 0-1
10/25 12:00 7124 Fc Irtysh v Tobol Kostanay0-0 1-1
10/25 14:00 7125 Fk Atyrau v Fc Taraz1-2 3-2
10/25 16:00 9653 Vmfd Zalgiris v Fk Ekranas3-0 5-1
10/25 18:00 9654 Fk Suduva v Fk Atlantas0-0 0-0
10/25 14:00 9667 Fk Jelgava v Fc Jurmala1-1 2-1
10/25 14:00 9668 Skonto Riga v Fk Ventspils0-1 2-4
10/25 15:30 2993 Fk Renova v Fk Sileks0-1 2-2
10/25 16:00 7101 Kac Kenitra v Chabab Atlas2-0 3-0
10/25 18:00 7103 Wydad Ath. v Cra De2-0 3-0
10/25 21:00 7104 Husa Hassania v Raja Casablanca3-2 5-3
10/25 16:00 2998 Pieta Hotspurs v Zebbug Rangers0-0 1-0
10/25 16:00 2999 Qormi Fc v Tarxien Rainbows0-0 1-0
10/25 18:00 8811 Hibernians Fc v Birkirkara Fc1-0 1-0
10/25 18:15 8812 Floriana Fc v Mosta Fc0-2 3-2
10/25 03:30 3000 Queretaro v Club America2-0 3-2
10/25 05:30 3001 Santos Laguna v Unam Pumas0-0 1-1
10/25 03:00 3002 Atlante v Lobos B.U.A.P.1-0 1-0
10/25 03:30 3003 Mineros De v Cf Zacatepec0-0 1-2
10/25 15:00 1079 Saxan Cadir-Lunga v Fc Milsami-Ursidos0-0 0-2
10/25 17:00 1080 Fc Tiraspol v Fc Sheriff1-3 2-4
10/25 14:30 3598 Fk Berane v Fk Mornar0-2 2-3
10/25 14:30 3599 Fk Grbalj v Ofk Petrovac0-1 1-1
10/25 14:30 3600 Fk Lovcen v Fk Mladost0-0 0-1
10/25 14:30 3601 Fk Mogren v Fk Buducnost0-2 0-2
10/25 14:30 3603 Fk Zeta v Fk Bokelj2-0 3-1
10/25 14:00 2090 Asker v Vindbjart 0-1 1-2
10/25 14:00 2095 Fk Orn-Horten v Flekkeroy 1-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 2091 Fram Larvik v Birkebeineren 2-1 4-1
10/25 14:00 2092 Kongsvinger Il v Arendal 2-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 2093 Notodden Fk v Jerv 0-1 0-2
10/25 14:00 2096 Pors Grenland v Holmen 2-2 2-2
10/25 14:00 2097 Elverum v Raufoss Il2-0 4-0
10/25 14:00 2098 Levanger v Nardo 1-2 2-2
10/25 14:00 2100 Nybergsund Il-Trysil v Brumunddal 1-2 2-2
10/25 14:00 2101 Rodde Fk v Herd 1-1 6-2
10/25 14:00 2103 Valdres Fk v Fk Gjovik-Lyn0-0 1-1
10/25 14:00 2094 Ait-Fana v Forde 1-1 2-4
10/25 14:00 2105 Egersund Ik v Stord 1-1 2-1
10/25 14:00 2112 Grorud Il v Aasane Fotball2-0 2-1
10/25 14:00 9676 Lyn v Floro 2-2 2-2
10/25 14:00 9677 Vard Haugesund v Aalgaard Fk0-1 3-2
10/25 14:00 9678 Vidar Fk v Fk Fyllingsdalen2-0 6-0
10/25 14:00 9679 Finnsnes v Kfum Oslo1-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 9680 Follo v Kvik-Halden 1-0 4-0
10/25 14:00 9681 Kjelsaas v Harstad 0-0 1-0
10/25 14:00 9682 Lorenskog If v Eidsvold Turn0-1 1-3
10/25 14:00 9683 Mo Il v Drobak/Frogn 0-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 9684 Skeid Fotball v Medkila 3-0 5-0
10/25 17:30 2386 Venlo v Waalwijk 0-0 0-0
10/25 20:45 2387 Maastricht v Achilles 292-0 3-2
10/25 13:00 7880 Krl Fc v Olympia Fc1-0 2-1
10/25 15:00 3189 Bytovia Bytow v Miedz Legnica0-0 2-1
10/25 16:00 3190 Olimpia Grudziadz v Sandecja Nowy2-1 4-1
10/25 17:00 3191 Wigry Suwalki v Termalica Bruk-Bet0-0 1-1
10/25 18:00 3192 Gks Katowice v Mks Dolcan0-3 2-3
10/25 18:45 3193 Zaglebie Lubin v Arka Gdynia2-0 4-0
10/25 19:00 3194 Wisla Plock v Flota Swinoujscie1-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 7813 Siarka Tarnobrzeg v Okocimski Brzesko0-0 1-0
10/25 15:00 7814 Gornik Walbrzych v Mks Puszcza1-0 1-0
10/25 15:00 7815 Zks Stal v Fks Stal0-0 0-2
10/25 16:00 7816 Mks Kluczbork v Zaglebie Sosnowiec0-0 0-0
10/25 16:00 7817 Rozwoj Katowice v Limanovia Limanowa1-0 4-1
10/25 17:00 7818 Ks Wisla v Mkp Kotwica2-1 3-1
10/25 19:00 7819 Mks Znicz v Ks Rakow0-0 0-0
10/25 12:00 3220 Dinamo Saint v Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-0 1-0
10/25 12:00 3200 Fk Yenisey v Fc Ska-Energiya0-0 0-0
10/25 12:00 3223 Gazovik Orenburg v Sokol Saratov1-0 1-1
10/25 13:00 3201 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk v Fc Shinnik0-1 0-1
10/25 15:00 3224 Samara Kryliya v Fc Luch-Energiya1-0 2-2
10/25 15:00 3202 Volga Nizhny v Fk Tosno2-1 3-1
10/25 16:00 3221 Anzhi Makhachkala v Fc Sibir1-3 1-3
10/25 16:00 3222 Fc Baltika v Fk Tyumen0-0 1-1
10/25 16:00 3225 Fc Volgar-Gazprom v Tom Tomsk0-2 1-3
10/25 13:00 8315 Fc Sochi-04 v Tsk Simferopol0-0 1-0
10/25 14:00 8313 Druzhba Maikop v Krasnodar 22-1 2-1
10/25 14:00 8317 Vityaz Krymsk v Zhemchuzhina Yalta0-1 2-1
10/25 15:00 8314 Fc Chernomorets v Fk Torpedo1-0 1-1
10/25 15:00 8316 Skchf Sevastopol v Afips Fc0-0 0-3
10/25 13:00 8312 Terek 2 v Anzhi Makhachkala-20-1 1-1
10/25 14:00 8308 Dinamo Stavropol v Fk Taganrog0-0 0-0
10/25 14:00 8310 Rotor Volgograd v Fk Angusht0-0 3-0
10/25 15:00 8309 Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk v Fk Astrakhan0-0 2-0
10/25 17:30 8311 Fc Spartak v Alania-D 2-0 3-0
10/25 18:00 8304 Zenit St. v Mordoviya Saransk1-0 1-0
10/25 17:30 7434 Al Khoor v Al-Shamal 0-0 1-0
10/25 19:45 7435 Al Gharafa v El Jaish1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 3480 Dumbarton v Glasgow Rangers0-1 0-3
10/25 17:00 3481 Falkirk v Cowdenbeath 4-0 6-0
10/25 17:00 3482 Livingston v Queens Of0-1 2-2
10/25 17:00 3483 Raith Rovers v Alloa Athletic1-1 1-1
10/25 17:00 3485 Ayr United v Brechin City0-2 0-2
10/25 17:00 3486 Dunfermline v Greenock Morton0-0 1-2
10/25 17:00 3487 Forfar Athletic v Stranraer 1-1 1-1
10/25 17:00 3488 Stenhousemuir v Peterhead 0-0 1-2
10/25 17:00 3489 Stirling Albion v Airdrieonians 1-0 2-2
10/25 17:00 3490 Albion Rovers v Berwick Rangers0-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 3491 Annan Athletic v East Stirling3-1 4-3
10/25 17:00 3492 Clyde v Elgin City1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 3493 Montrose v Arbroath 0-1 1-5
10/25 17:00 3494 Queens Park v East Fife2-0 3-0
10/25 15:30 3590 Fk Mladost v Fk Rad1-0 2-1
10/25 15:30 3591 Fk Spartak v Borac Cacak1-1 2-2
10/25 15:30 3592 Ofk Beograd v Fk Cukaricki0-1 0-4
10/25 18:00 3593 Fk Radnicki v Fk Radnicki0-0 1-0
10/25 19:00 3594 Steaua Rosie v Fk Donji1-0 1-0
10/25 20:00 3595 Fk Napredak v Fk Novi0-0 0-1
10/25 20:00 3596 Fk Vojvodina v Fk Vozdovac2-0 3-0
10/25 14:30 1356 Young Lions v Geylang International0-1 1-1
10/25 15:15 1360 Brunei Dpmm v Balestier Khalsa1-1 1-1
10/25 15:00 3639 Fc Spartak v Trencin 1-0 1-0
10/25 15:00 3640 Kosice v Dac 19040-0 1-1
10/25 18:00 3641 Spartak Myjava v Zilina 0-3 1-4
10/25 18:30 3642 Senica v Fc Vion1-0 2-0
10/25 15:00 3637 Fk Slovan v Afc Nove0-0 1-0
10/25 15:00 3644 Mfk Dubnica v Skf Sered0-1 2-1
10/25 15:00 3648 Mfk Dolny v Partizan Bardejov0-0 2-1
10/25 15:00 3649 Mfk Zemplin v Tatran Presov0-0 0-1
10/25 18:30 3650 Fk Aquacity v Msk Rimavska0-1 0-1
10/25 15:00 3656 Nk Zavrc v Maribor 0-0 0-1
10/25 17:00 3657 Nk Celje v Kalcer Radomlje4-0 5-0
10/25 17:00 3658 Nk Domzale v Luka Koper2-0 2-0
10/25 19:00 3659 Nd Gorica v Nk Olimpija0-1 0-3
10/25 17:00 3670 Mallorca v Sabadell 0-0 1-0
10/25 19:00 3671 Racing Santander v Alaves 1-0 1-1
10/25 19:15 3672 Betis Sevilla v Huelva 2-1 3-2
10/25 21:00 3673 Ponferradina v Las Palmas1-0 2-2
10/25 15:00 3768 Degerfors If v Husqvarna Ff1-1 1-1
10/25 17:00 3769 Ostersunds Fk v Assyriska Ff0-0 1-2
10/25 15:00 9643 Skellefteaa Ff v Ik Brage0-0 1-2
10/25 16:00 9638 Trelleborgs Ff v Norrby If1-1 2-2
10/25 16:00 9639 Utsiktens Bk v Kristianstads Ff1-0 1-0
10/25 17:15 9212 Real Valladolid v Cultural Leonesa0-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 3706 Real Sociedad v Fuenlabrada 1-0 3-0
10/25 19:00 3716 Rcd Espanyol v Cd Olimpic1-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 3696 Cd San v Cf Villanovense1-0 2-0
10/25 14:00 9343 Bucaspor v Adanaspor 2-0 2-2
10/25 16:00 9344 Denizlispor v Boluspor 0-3 0-3
10/25 16:00 9345 Giresunspor v Alanyaspor 1-0 1-2
10/25 18:30 9346 Manisaspor v Karsiyaka 0-2 0-2
10/25 16:30 8052 Newtown Afc v The New1-2 2-3
10/25 16:30 8053 Port Talbot v Rhyl Fc2-0 3-0
10/25 16:30 8054 Prestatyn Town v Carmarthen Town0-1 1-3
10/25 15:00 2491 Puskas Akademia v Mtk Budapesta0-1 0-1
10/25 17:00 2492 Kecskemeti Te v Budapest Honved1-0 1-0
10/25 19:00 2493 Diosgyori Vtk v Dunaujvaros Palhalma0-3 3-3
10/25 19:00 2494 Pecs Mfc v Lombard Papa1-0 1-2
10/25 21:00 2490 Videoton Fc v Paksi Fc0-0 2-0
10/25 17:00 7572 Ca Colegiales v Ca Brown0-0 2-0
10/25 21:30 7573 Tristan Suarez v Deportivo Merlo2-2 3-2
10/25 21:30 7576 Deportivo Armenio v Barracas Central0-0 0-2
10/25 21:20 1141 Figueirense Fc v Cruzeiro Mg0-1 1-1
10/25 21:20 1142 Fluminense Rj v Atletico Pr0-0 2-1
10/25 21:20 1143 Palmeiras Sp v Corinthians Sp1-0 1-1
10/25 00:30 1174 America Mineiro v America Rn0-1 2-1
10/25 00:30 1175 Avai Sc v Joinville Sc0-2 0-3
10/25 00:30 1176 Portuguesa Sp v Icasa Ce1-2 1-2
10/25 02:45 1177 Abc Rn v Parana Clube0-0 2-1
10/25 02:45 1178 Ceara Ce v Santa Cruz0-1 0-2
10/25 21:20 1179 Bragantino Sp v Boa Ec1-1 4-2
10/25 21:20 1180 Vasco Da v Ponte Preta0-0 1-1
10/25 02:30 9481 Ca Belgrano v Rosario Central1-0 1-0
10/25 21:00 9482 Ca Independiente v Ca Tigre2-1 3-1
10/25 22:00 9483 Velez Sarsfield v Ca Banfield0-0 1-0
10/25 00:10 7562 Colon De v Ca Aldosivi1-0 2-0
10/25 02:30 7563 Ca Douglas v Boca Unidos2-1 2-1
10/25 04:00 7567 Atletico Tucuman v Independiente Rivadavia0-0 1-0
10/25 21:00 1184 Tupi Mg v Paysandu Pa0-0 0-1
10/25 02:00 1316 Nublense v Union Espanola1-1 3-1
10/25 18:30 1317 U De v Cobresal 1-1 3-2
10/25 21:30 1318 Santiago Wanderers v San Marcos2-0 2-1
10/25 20:45 3160 Club Sportivo v Leon De3-2 4-2
10/25 03:00 3930 Chicago Fire v Houston Dynamo0-1 2-1
10/25 21:30 3931 Seattle Sounders v La Galaxy0-0 2-0
10/25 16:00 1363 Italia (F) v Ucraina (F)2-1 2-1
10/25 19:30 1364 Scotia (F) v Olanda (F)0-2 1-2
Tenis Primul Set Final
10/25 09:30 6500 Williams S v Wozniacki C 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/25 13:10 6501 Halep S v Radwanska A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 08:30 6604 Kudryavtseva A / Rodionova An v Hsieh S W / Peng S 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 14:30 6605 Peschke K / Srebotnik K v Black C / Mirza S 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/25 15:30 6401 Goffin D v Coric B 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/25 15:30 6401 Goffin D v Coric B 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/25 18:20 6402 Federer R v Karlovic I 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/25 16:00 6400 Ferrer D v Murray A 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 21:00 6403 Chardy J v Robredo T 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 11:00 1903 Lajovic D v Del Bonis F 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/25 11:00 1904 Querrey S v Michon A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 12:20 1905 Lorenzi P v Stakhovsky S 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/25 12:20 1906 Seppi A v De Schepper K 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 13:40 1907 Mahut N v Istomin D 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 13:40 1908 Muller G v Golubev An. 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 15:00 1909 Sijsling I v Gabashvili T 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 15:00 1910 Struff J-L v Young D 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 18:20 1912 Sock J v Ramos A 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/25 18:30 1911 Millot V. v Tomic B 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 20:00 1913 Johnson S v Pouille L 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 20:00 1914 Kuznetsov An. v Nieminen J 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 13:00 6600 Dodig I / Melo M v Draganja M / Kontinen H 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 18:00 6601 Inglot D / Mergea F v Pospisil V. / Zimonjic N 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 17:00 1901 Bagnis F v Gonzalez A 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 18:20 1902 Gonzalez M v Cachin P 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 11:00 4104 Setkic A v Middelkoop M 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 12:30 4105 Gadomski P v Safwat M 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 13:00 4107 Wunner M v Moraing M 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 15:00 4108 Reissig N v Marterer M 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 15:00 4113 Machado R v Domingues J 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 15:00 4114 Silva F v Gaspar Murta A 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/25 12:30 4102 Hernych J v Mertl J 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/25 14:00 4103 Ignatik U v Mektic N 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 11:00 4111 Naso G v Caruso S 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 15:30 4106 Authom M v Virgili Ad 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/25 13:00 7616 Apolonia T v Freitas M 0 - 0 4 - 0
10/25 13:00 7617 Ma Long v Matsudaira K 0 - 0 4 - 0
10/25 13:45 7618 Chuang C-Y v Chen C 0 - 0 4 - 2
10/25 13:45 7619 Gionis P v Mizutani J 0 - 0 0 - 4
10/25 14:30 7620 Ovtcharov D v Achanta S K 0 - 0 4 - 3
10/25 14:30 7621 Tang P v Aruna Q 0 - 0 2 - 4
10/25 15:15 7622 Crisan A v Zhang J 0 - 0 0 - 4
10/25 15:15 7623 Mattenet A v Boll T 0 - 0 1 - 4
10/25 13:00 4109 Farquharson T v Bossel A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 11:30 4110 Fabbiano T v Halys Q 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 12:30 4115 Vivero Gonzalez P v Gomez J S 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 14:00 4116 Marcora R v Mertens Y 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 10:30 4117 Krstin P v Pecotic M 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 18:00 4119 Cunha H v Novikov D 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 19:30 4120 Baughman D v Mmoh M 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 10:30 4130 Leykina P v Golubovskaya P 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 10:30 4131 Zakarlyuk M v Teichmann J 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 19:00 4123 Vega M C v Botto B 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 18:30 4124 Martic P v Bondarenko K 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/25 20:00 4125 Min G v Falconi I 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 01:00 4156 Coin J v Konig P 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 02:30 4157 Sanchez M v Bonaventure Y 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 11:30 4122 Nakano Y v Haas B 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/25 10:30 4128 Buzean D v Savoretti A 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/25 10:30 4129 Spigarelli M v Korzeniak A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 13:00 4132 Cavaday N v Cabaj Awad J 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/25 13:00 4133 Versteeg K v Morderger T 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/25 19:00 4112 Saez J C v Balleret B 0 - 1 2 - 1
Baschet Pauză Final
10/25 02:00 5503 Orlando Magic v Dallas Mavericks 46-57 92-117
10/25 02:30 5504 Toronto Raptors v New York 38-46 83-80
10/25 03:00 5505 Chicago Bulls v Minnesota Timberwolves 64-64 112-113
10/25 03:00 5506 Houston Rockets v San Antonio 49-32 96-87
10/25 03:00 5507 Memphis Grizzlies v Miami Heat 48-54 98-104
10/25 04:00 5508 Utah Jazz v Phoenix Suns 51-47 100-105
10/25 05:00 5509 Los Angeles v Sacramento Kings 48-49 92-93
10/25 05:30 5510 Golden State v Denver Nuggets 65-53 119-112
10/25 05:30 5511 Los Angeles v Portland Trail 46-54 89-99
10/25 16:30 5270 Timba Timisoara v U Cluj 47-30 94-54
10/25 18:45 5271 SCM Craiova v U BT 47-46 90-86
10/25 20:30 5272 Steaua CSM v CSU Ploiesti 46-50 86-84
10/25 14:00 5404 Bc Astana v Krasny Oktyabr 42-32 94-76
10/25 17:00 5405 Bc Tsmoki-Minsk v Vef Riga 36-26 70-71
10/25 18:00 5398 Szolnoki Olaj v Levski Sophia 39-31 81-67
10/25 20:00 5399 Kk Krka v Kk Mzt 43-31 85-52
10/25 20:00 5400 Partizan v Kk Metalac 34-45 84-77
10/25 22:00 5401 Kk Buducnost v Kk Cibona 0-0 101-79
10/25 22:00 5402 Mega Vizura v Olimpija 0-0 85-66
10/25 12:30 7668 Townsville Crocodiles v Melbourne Tigers 46-36 92-81
10/25 07:00 7667 Bendigo Spirit v Canberra Capitals 0-0 67-60
10/25 10:30 7670 Dandenong Rangers v Sydney Uni 35-40 78-81
10/25 19:00 9012 Bk Decin v Bc Kolin 44-37 75-59
10/25 19:00 9014 Jindrichuv Hradec v Usk Praga 35-34 76-58
10/25 19:00 9013 Pardubice v Bk Usti 45-44 77-74
10/25 19:30 9017 Jbc Mmcite v Bk Nova 42-39 79-73
10/25 20:30 9015 Svitavy v Bk Opava 56-46 87-76
10/25 18:30 5390 Basket Club v Bbc Monthey 0-0 72-78
10/25 18:30 5391 Benetton Fribourg v Ensa Union 0-0 86-80
10/25 18:30 5392 Lions De v Lugano Tigers 0-0 77-69
10/25 17:00 5371 Lapuan Korikobrat v Pyrinto Tampere 32-45 68-86
10/25 17:00 5370 Tapiolan Honka v Helsinki Seagulls 52-42 95-87
10/25 21:00 5325 Es Chalon v Nancy 42-29 81-64
10/25 21:00 5323 Gravelines v Spo Rouen 46-20 92-49
10/25 21:00 5324 Jda Dijon v Paris Levallois 40-21 77-58
10/25 21:00 5326 Nanterre v Som Boulogne-Sur-Mer 46-42 84-70
10/25 21:00 5322 Saint Thomas v Strasbourg 31-39 59-72
10/25 19:30 5351 Bg Gottingen v Telekom Baskets 38-48 71-87
10/25 19:30 5352 Crailsheim Merlins v Tbb Trier 50-40 100-84
10/25 21:30 5353 Artland Dragons v Mitteldeutscher 32-38 71-86
10/25 21:30 5354 Phoenix Hagen v Baskets Oldenburg 40-59 83-122
10/25 17:00 7116 Aris Thessaloniki v Apollon Patras 39-32 69-64
10/25 17:00 7115 Asa Koroivos v Rethymno Aegean 38-34 72-75
10/25 17:00 7118 Kao Dramas v Paok Thessaloniki 33-35 64-68
10/25 17:00 7119 Panelefsiniakos Aok v Ae Nea 38-42 68-79
10/25 17:00 7117 Panionios v Aries Trikala 28-52 60-98
10/25 12:00 5372 Akita Northern v Gunma Crane 34-38 82-77
10/25 12:00 5373 Hamamatsu Phoenix v Rizing Fukuoka 56-43 88-76
10/25 12:00 5374 Kyoto v Ryukyu Golden 28-28 56-66
10/25 12:00 5375 Niigata Albirex v Fukushima Fire 40-45 89-77
10/25 12:00 5376 Osaka Evessa v Shimane Susanoo 35-32 85-77
10/25 12:00 5377 Sendai 89ers v Saitama Broncos 44-27 87-66
10/25 12:00 5378 Tokyo Cinq v Aomori Watts 38-39 79-89
10/25 12:00 5379 Toyama Grouses v Shinshu Brave 51-32 108-88
10/25 12:00 5380 Yokohama B v Iwate Big 32-46 71-81
10/25 12:30 5381 Oita v Takamatsu Five 27-38 73-73
10/25 11:00 5394 Hirosima Dragonflies v Aisin Seahorses 38-39 72-92
10/25 12:00 5414 Levanga Hokkaido v Chiba Jets 36-37 76-74
10/25 17:00 5427 Mazeikiai v Pieno Zvaigzdes 34-40 66-84
10/25 18:00 5415 Bc Kedainiai v Kk Prienai 35-49 64-78
10/25 04:00 5373 Fuerza Regia v Halcones Rojos 34-40 74-97
10/25 04:00 5393 Jefes De v Halcones Uv 0-0 101-101
10/25 18:30 7222 Polfarmex Kutno v Wikana Start 50-38 88-72
10/25 19:00 7223 Rosa Radom v Polpharma Starogard 42-29 102-60
10/25 20:00 7224 Jezioro Tarnobrzeg v Mks Dabrowa 48-52 101-109
10/25 18:00 7171 Smederevo 1953 v Kk Jagodina 38-30 71-66
10/25 20:00 7174 Kk Borac v Kk Napredak 44-31 64-56
10/25 20:30 7175 Kk Sloga v Spartak Subotica 53-45 106-79
10/25 21:00 7176 Kk Konstantin v Okk Beograd 46-32 97-72
10/25 19:00 5409 Bk Inter v Mbk Rieker 0-0 87-71
10/25 19:00 5410 Bk Iskra v 04 Ac 0-0 93-55
10/25 19:00 5411 Bk Levice v Karlovka Bratislava 0-0 93-81
10/25 19:00 5412 Mbk Handlova v Bk Skp 0-0 87-68
10/25 16:00 7182 Buyuksehir Belediyesi v Banvit 39-41 71-81
10/25 16:00 7183 Royal Hali v Besiktas 50-40 81-88
10/25 16:00 7181 Ted Ankara v Usak 38-41 88-84
10/25 17:00 7184 Darussafaka Cooper v Turk Telekom 62-42 108-82
10/25 18:00 7185 Pinar K v Torku Konya 36-27 75-68
Handbal Pauză Final
10/25 21:25 7051 Hypo No v Dinamo Volgograd 15-14 25-25
10/25 19:00 7053 Hc Podravka v Zrk Buducnost 14-18 27-32
10/25 20:00 7054 Vardar Skopje v Thuringer Hc 12-10 26-21
10/25 17:00 7057 Metz Handball v Baia Mare 13-10 34-24
10/25 19:30 8942 Fivers Wat v Union Leoben 19-16 39-33
10/25 20:00 8943 Hc Linz v Bregenz Handball 19-18 36-34
10/25 20:00 8944 Hsg Barnbach/Koflach v Sg Westwien 13-16 28-39
10/25 20:00 8945 Union St.Polten v Moser Medical 10-13 24-28
10/25 11:00 5771 Scm Craiova v Csm Ploiesti 13-11 26-22
10/25 12:30 5772 Hc Zalau v Asc Brasov 12-13 25-25
10/25 18:00 5739 Tatran Litovel v Hc Frydek-Mistek 9-14 25-32
10/25 19:00 5741 Hc Gumarny v Sokol Hc 21-12 43-26
10/25 16:00 8892 Aarhus Gf v Hc Midtjylland 10-7 23-23
10/25 16:00 8897 Sonderjyske v Odder Handbold 12-14 28-25
10/25 16:30 8898 Mors Thy v Skanderborg 15-13 33-25
10/25 18:00 8899 Aab Handball v Lemvig-Thyboron Handbold 15-9 30-20
10/25 18:10 8900 Skjern Handball v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 12-11 24-24
10/25 16:00 9433 Hoj v Team Sydhavsoerne 14-14 31-26
10/25 16:00 9434 R?kker M?lle v Hik Kbh 10-16 24-27
10/25 16:00 9435 Randers v Sus Nyborg 17-12 34-23
10/25 16:00 9436 Tms Ringsted v Ajax Kobenhavn 13-10 25-22
10/25 17:15 5727 Rhein-Neckar Lowen v Thw Kiel 12-11 28-29
10/25 20:00 5728 Bergischer Hc v Tbv Lemgo 14-14 31-30
10/25 20:00 5729 Hc Erlangen v Tsv Hannover 15-13 32-29
10/25 21:15 5730 Frisch Auf v Sg Flensburg-Handewitt 12-18 26-34
10/25 20:00 5709 Hsg Bad v Tpsg Fa 14-10 23-23
10/25 20:30 5710 Djk/Mjc Trier v Vfl Oldenburg 11-18 23-36
10/25 20:30 5711 Fuchse Berlin v Tus Metzingen 12-19 26-33
10/25 20:00 5700 Sv Henstedt-Ulzburg v Eintracht Hildesheim 16-15 32-27
10/25 20:00 5701 Tv Emsdetten v Tsv Bayer 24-21 43-37
10/25 20:30 5702 Sc 2000 v Eintracht Baunatal 13-12 27-22
10/25 20:30 5703 Sc Dhfk v Hc Empor 14-9 31-24
10/25 20:30 5704 Tv Grosswallstadt v Asv Hamm-Westfalen 15-13 31-27
10/25 20:30 5705 Tv Huttenberg v Thsv Eisenach 12-16 21-31
10/25 18:00 5759 Mks Sambor v Eks Start 15-13 25-30
10/25 18:00 5760 Spr Olkusz v Kpr Jelenia 17-18 29-34
10/25 19:00 5761 Mks Piotrcovia v Vistal Laczpol 16-15 26-30
10/25 19:00 5743 Croatia Osiguranje v Rk Radnicki 12-7 27-18
10/25 19:00 5744 Rk Vojvodina v Nasice Nexe 13-14 26-26
10/25 21:15 5745 Hc Metalurg-Skopje v Rk Borac 15-10 24-17
10/25 19:30 5791 Fertiberia Puerto v Bm Villa 14-13 27-26
10/25 21:15 5792 Frigorificos Morrazo v Bm Guadalajara 12-9 25-24
10/25 21:30 5796 Angel Ximenez v Fraikin Bm 9-12 25-26
10/25 21:30 5793 Bm Aragon v Naturhouse La 12-16 27-33
10/25 21:30 5794 Bm Huesca v Bm Zamora 17-13 35-27
10/25 21:30 5795 Helvetia Anaitasuna v Reale Ademar 12-11 27-24
10/25 15:00 5810 Tyreso Hf v Skovde Hf 6-15 14-30
10/25 16:00 5811 H65 Hoor v Skanela If 17-10 31-24
10/25 16:00 5819 Ifk Ystads v Hk Eskil 15-4 31-13
10/25 16:00 5820 Vasterasirsta Hf v Hk Varberg 13-10 25-24
10/25 20:00 5752 Rk Jugovic v Rk Vojput 16-10 30-25
10/25 20:00 5751 Rk Planinka v Pozarevac 11-12 22-21
10/25 19:00 5756 Csurgoi Kk v Cegledi Kkse 18-11 37-28
10/25 19:00 5757 Gyongyosi Fkk v Komloi Sport 16-12 32-29
10/25 21:00 5758 Tatabana Carboniex v Pick Szeged 11-16 22-30
Hochei Pauză Final
10/25 17:30 5861 Benatky Nad v Hc Most 0-0 3-1
10/25 18:00 5867 Ceske Budejovice v Salith Sumperk 2-0 6-3
10/25 18:00 5868 Hc Az v Kladno 1-0 5-2
10/25 18:00 5869 Hc Slovan v Sk Kadan 0-2 1-3
10/25 18:00 5870 Hc Stadion v Sk Horacka 0-2 0-2
10/25 18:30 5871 Hk Jestrabi v Hc Rebel 0-1 3-2
10/25 20:45 6240 Ehc Biel v Hc Lugano 1-0 2-1
10/25 20:45 6242 Hc Ambri v Ehc Kloten 1-1 3-4
10/25 20:45 6241 Hc Fribourg v Ev Zug 2-0 5-2
10/25 20:45 6243 Lausanne v Hc Davos 1-1 3-2
10/25 20:45 6244 Rapperswil Jona v Sc Bern 1-2 4-4
10/25 20:45 6245 Zsc Lions v Geneve Servette 2-0 5-3
10/25 17:00 5957 Hpk Hameenlinna v Pelicans Lahti 0-0 1-0
10/25 17:00 5958 Ilves Tampere v Tappara Tampere 0-2 2-3
10/25 17:00 5959 Jyp Jyvaskyla v Karpat Oulu 0-0 2-2
10/25 17:00 5960 Rauma Lukko v Hifk Hockey 3-0 6-2
10/25 17:00 5950 Heinolan Peliitat v Jyp-Akatemia 0-0 3-1
10/25 17:00 5951 Jukurit Mikkeli v Kajaanin Hokki 1-1 2-3
10/25 17:00 5952 K-Vantaa v Kookoo 0-1 1-5
10/25 17:00 5953 Sapko v Tuto 0-1 2-2
10/25 19:00 5552 Ic Epinal v Hc Caen 1-0 3-1
10/25 19:40 5553 Hc Brest v Hc Lyon 0-1 2-6
10/25 21:00 5555 Hc Amiens v Asg Angers 0-0 3-2
10/25 19:30 6111 Hc Milano v Shc Fassa 1-0 5-4
10/25 20:30 6113 Ritten Sport v Asv Kaltern 2-0 4-3
10/25 20:30 6114 Wsv Sterzing v Hc Pustertal 0-0 1-0
10/25 16:00 6163 Cska Moscova v Mettalurg Magnitogorsk 1-0 1-2
10/25 14:00 6150 Chelmet Chelyabinsk v Hk Lipetsk 0-0 2-2
10/25 14:00 6151 Molot-Prikamie Perm v Izhstal Izhevsk 0-0 0-2
10/25 14:00 6152 Saryarka v Dynamo Balashikha 2-1 3-5
10/25 14:00 6153 Yuzhny Ural v Buran Voronezh 1-1 3-3
10/25 12:00 6155 Belye Medvedi v Ladja Togliatti 1-2 5-2
10/25 12:00 6156 Chaika Nizhny v Irbis Kazan 0-1 4-5
10/25 12:00 6158 Russkie Vityazi v Khimik Voskresensk 0-1 4-3
10/25 12:00 6157 Ska-1946 St v Dinamo Shinnik 0-2 0-3
10/25 13:00 6159 Almaz Cherepovets v Dinamo St 1-0 2-2
10/25 13:00 6161 Loko Yaroslavl v Hk Riga 1-1 2-2
10/25 13:00 6160 Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk v Hk Chelny 2-0 6-1
10/25 13:00 6162 Spartak Moscow v Krasnaya Armiya 0-2 3-6
10/25 14:00 6165 Junior Kurgan v Sibirskie Snaipery 0-0 3-4
10/25 16:00 6166 Kapitan Stupino v Mytishchinskie Atlanty 2-1 4-3
10/25 16:00 6167 Serebryanye Lvy v Yunost Minsk 0-0 3-0
10/25 17:00 6135 Ihk Sparta v Lorenskog Ik 1-1 7-1
10/25 17:00 6220 Brynas If v Hv 71 2-1 4-7
10/25 17:00 6221 Djurgardens If v Lulea Hf 0-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 6222 Modo Hockey v Frolunda Hc 2-2 3-3
10/25 17:00 6223 Skelleftea Aik v Leksands If 1-0 2-1
10/25 19:30 6225 Linkopings Hc v Farjestads Bk 0-0 3-0
10/25 19:30 6224 Orebro Hk v Vaxjo Lakers 1-1 5-3
10/25 17:00 6226 Hc Vita v Sodertalje Sk 1-0 2-1
10/25 17:00 6227 Karlskrona Hk v Rogle Bk 2-0 5-3
10/25 17:00 6228 Mora Ik v If Bjorkloven 0-1 0-3
10/25 02:00 6008 New Jersey v Dallas Stars 1-0 2-2
10/25 03:00 6009 Winnipeg Jets v Tampa Bay 0-1 2-4
10/25 04:00 6010 Colorado Avalanche v Vancouver Canucks 1-2 7-3
10/25 04:30 6011 Edmonton Oilers v Carolina Hurricanes 0-0 6-3
10/25 05:00 6012 Anaheim Ducks v Columbus Blue 2-1 4-1
10/25 02:00 6013 Grand Rapids v Lake Erie 2-2 4-5
10/25 02:00 6014 Hartford Wolf v Albany Devils 2-2 3-7
10/25 02:00 6015 Manchester Monarchs v Portland Pirates 2-0 5-2
10/25 02:00 6016 Toronto Marlies v Hamilton Bulldogs 0-1 1-4
10/25 02:00 6017 Utica Comets v San Antonio 2-0 5-2
10/25 02:05 6018 Adirondack Phantoms v Hershey Bears 0-1 4-2
10/25 02:05 6019 Providence Bruins v Norfolk Admirals 1-0 4-0
10/25 02:05 6020 Rochester Americans v Abbotsford Heat 2-1 4-1
10/25 02:05 6021 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins v Springfield Falcons 3-0 5-0
10/25 02:30 6022 Worcester Sharks v Syracuse Crunch 1-1 2-2
10/25 03:00 6023 Chicago Wolves v Milwaukee Admirals 0-1 2-2
10/25 03:00 6024 Iowa Wild v Charlotte Checkers 0-3 1-5
10/25 03:00 6025 Oklahoma City v Texas Stars 1-1 5-3
Volei Pauză Final
10/25 20:00 5660 Sg Supervolley v Hypo No 0-1 0-3
10/25 20:00 5661 Sk Posojilnica v Uvc Graz 1-0 3-0
10/25 20:00 5662 Vbk Klagenfurt v Hypo Tirol 0-1 0-3
10/25 18:00 5675 Aero Odolena v Fatra Zlin 0-0 2-3
10/25 18:00 5676 Czu Praha v Vk Ostrava 1-0 3-1
10/25 18:00 5677 Ska Havirov v Vk Ceske 0-1 1-3
10/25 18:00 5678 Vk Karbo v Usti Nad 0-0 3-1
10/25 18:00 5679 Volejbal Brno v Dukla Liberec 0-1 1-3
10/25 17:00 5663 Pielaveden Sampo v Sarkat Volley 1-0 3-0
10/25 17:00 5667 Valepa v Riento 1-0 3-0
10/25 21:00 7698 As Cannes v Arago De 0-0 3-0
10/25 21:00 7699 Asul Lyon v Saint Nazaire 1-0 3-0
10/25 21:00 7700 Ugs Nantes v Toulouse Spacers 0-0 1-3
10/25 19:00 5668 Vco Berlin v Enbw Tv 0-0 0-3
10/25 20:00 5669 Tsv Herrsching v Svg Luneburg 0-0 0-3
10/25 21:00 5690 Tv Buhl v Vc Dresden 0-0 3-0
10/25 19:00 7722 Kopenicker Sc v Allianz Mtv 0-0 3-2
10/25 19:00 7723 Vt Aurubis v Vco Berlin 0-0 3-1
10/25 19:30 7724 Sc Potsdam v Dresdner Sc 0-0 2-3
10/25 20:00 7725 Rote Raben v Alemannia Aachen 0-0 3-2
10/25 20:00 7726 Schweriner Sc v Volleystars Thuringen 0-0 3-1
10/25 17:30 7727 Paok v Foinikas Syrou 1-0 3-1
10/25 19:00 7731 Ment v Panathinaikos 0-1 2-3
10/25 18:00 7733 Iraklis Gs v Ilioupoli Gs 0-1 0-3
10/25 18:00 7734 Makedones Axiou v Olympiacos Piraeus 0-1 0-3
10/25 18:00 7735 Saak Anatolia v Aek Athens 0-1 0-3
10/25 18:30 7736 Aon Panaxiakos v Ao Thiras 1-0 3-1
10/25 18:30 5681 Ravenna v Andreoli Latina 0-1 3-1
10/25 16:00 5687 Pge Skra v Politechnika W 1-0 3-0
10/25 18:00 5688 Rzeszow v Olsztyn 1-0 3-0
10/25 19:00 5689 Jastrzebski v Kedzierzyn 0-1 3-1
10/25 19:00 7692 Mks Cuprum v Czarni Radom 1-0 3-1
10/25 20:00 7693 Trefl Gdansk v Mks Banimex 1-0 3-0
10/25 18:00 7701 Kszo Ostrowiec v Muszyna 0-0 0-3
10/25 19:00 7703 Ptps Pila v Budowlani Lodz 0-0 2-3
10/25 17:30 9301 Gc Vilacondense v Castelo Maia 1-0 2-3
10/25 18:00 9302 Sc Caldas v Aa Espinho 0-0 3-2
10/25 19:00 9303 Clube K v Leixoes Sc 0-1 0-3
10/25 19:00 9304 Esmoriz Gc v Sc Espinho 0-1 0-3
10/25 20:00 9306 Vitoria Sc v Ca Madalena 0-0 0-3
10/25 14:00 7704 Jurga Nizniewartovsk v Kuzbass Kemerovo 0-1 0-3
10/25 15:00 7705 Gazprom-Ugra Surgut v Zenit Kazan 0-1 1-3
10/25 15:00 7706 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Dinamo Moscova 0-1 1-3
10/25 15:00 7707 Neftyanik Orenburg v Vc Grozniy 1-0 3-0
10/25 16:00 7709 Dinamo Krasnodar v Prikamye Perm 1-0 3-0
10/25 17:00 7710 Belogorie Belgorod v Ufa Ural 1-0 3-1
10/25 17:00 7711 Fakel Novy v Gubernija Nn 1-0 3-0
Darts Rezultat
10/25 00:30 7081 Whitlock S v Van Barneveld R 4 - 6
10/25 14:45 7066 Jenkins T v Thornton R 10 - 8
10/25 15:45 7067 Chisnall D v White I 10 - 9
10/25 16:45 7068 Klaasen J v Caven J 10 - 7
10/25 17:45 7069 Wright P v Huybrechts K 10 - 5
10/25 21:00 7070 Van Barneveld R v Van Der Voort 10 - 7
10/25 22:00 7071 Taylor P v Bunting 9 - 10
Baseball Final
10/25 03:00 8201 San Francisco v Kansas City 2-3
10/25 12:15 7411 Hanshin Tigers v Fukuoka S.Hawks 6-2
Rugby Pauză Final
10/25 09:00 6316 Anglia v Samoa 14-10 32-26
10/25 11:30 6317 Australia v Noua Zeelanda 12-12 12-30
10/25 15:00 6336 Bucharest Wolves v Stade Francais 6-10 9-13
10/25 16:00 6334 Femi Cz v Cardiff Blues 10-19 18-33
10/25 17:00 6335 Exeter Chiefs v Connacht Rugby 19-6 33-13
10/25 18:00 6319 Dhl Western v Mth Golden 13-0 19-16
10/25 15:00 6328 Ulster v Rc Toulon 3-16 13-23
10/25 21:45 6329 Scarlets v Leicester Tigers 8-3 15-3
10/25 17:15 6330 Bath Rugby v Stade Toulousain 6-7 19-21
10/25 19:15 6331 Montpellier Herault v Glasgow Warriors 0-0 13-15
10/25 19:15 6332 Northampton Saints v Ospreys 0-0 34-6
10/25 21:45 6337 Us Oyonnax v Gloucester Rugby 9-9 15-25
Fotbal American Pauză Final
10/25 01:30 6275 Ottawa Redblacks v Montreal Alouettes 0-0 17-23
10/25 04:30 6276 Calgary Stampeders v Saskatchewan Roughriders 0-0 40-27
Joc Responsabil
Joc Responsabil
Asociaţia Organizatorilor de Pariuri din România