Rezultate

Dată / oră Cod Partidă Rezultat
Fotbal   Pauză Final
10/31 20:30 3324 Steaua v Dinamo 1-0 3-0
10/31 21:30 2210 Monaco v Reims 1-0 1-1
10/31 21:30 2332 Schalke 04 v Augsburg 1-0 1-0
10/31 21:45 3736 Deportivo La v Getafe 0-1 1-2
10/31 13:00 4010 Georgia U17 v Polonia U170-1 0-1
10/31 13:00 4011 Liechtenstein U17 v Estonia U170-0 0-2
10/31 12:00 7446 Hoang Anh v Ayeyawady United0-0 1-1
10/31 15:00 7447 Becamex BD v Phnom Penh2-0 5-2
10/31 10:40 1047 Melbourne City v Adelaide Utd1-1 1-2
10/31 21:30 1106 Zulte Waregem v Genk 0-0 2-0
10/31 21:15 1481 Mlada Boleslav v Bohemians 19051-0 1-0
10/31 19:30 1500 Midtjylland v Nordsjaelland 0-0 2-0
10/31 21:45 2726 Galway v Univ College1-0 3-0
10/31 19:00 3180 Gornik Leczna v Lechia Gdansk1-0 1-1
10/31 21:30 3181 Korona Kielce v Wisla Cracovia1-0 3-2
10/31 21:45 3226 Benfica v Rio Ave0-0 1-0
10/31 18:00 3406 Rostov v Ural Ekaterinburg1-0 1-0
10/31 21:45 3570 St Johnstone v Motherwell 1-1 2-1
10/31 20:00 3882 Galatasaray v Kasimpasa 0-1 2-1
10/31 19:00 3960 Metalurg Donetsk v Shakhtar Donetsk0-0 2-1
10/31 17:00 6871 Na Hussein v Cs Constantine0-0 2-0
10/31 21:45 1751 Norwich v Bolton 1-0 2-1
10/31 21:45 1851 Accrington Stanley v Morecambe 2-0 2-1
10/31 17:10 7442 Najran Sc v Alshoulla 1-0 3-1
10/31 18:45 7444 Al Ittihad v Hajer Club0-1 0-1
10/31 20:00 8753 First Vienna v Sv Mattersburg0-0 3-0
10/31 20:00 8754 Sc Neusiedl v Sc Ritzing0-1 0-4
10/31 20:30 8755 Skn St. v Sr Donaufeld1-0 2-2
10/31 20:30 8756 Sku Amstetten v Sv Neuberg0-0 5-0
10/31 20:30 8757 Sv Stegersbach v 1. Sc0-2 1-5
10/31 20:30 8758 Wiener Sportklub v Sv Schwechat0-0 1-0
10/31 19:00 8759 Cashpoint Scr v Fc Bizau0-0 0-1
10/31 20:00 8760 Fc Kitzbuhel v Fc Kufstein0-1 0-3
10/31 20:00 8761 Sc Schwaz v Fc Wacker3-0 4-1
10/31 20:00 8762 Tsv St. v Fc Hochst1-1 1-1
10/31 20:00 8747 Austria Klagenfurt v Sv Lafnitz0-1 3-1
10/31 20:00 8748 Bw Linz v Sc Kalsdorf0-0 1-0
10/31 20:00 8749 Pasching/Lask Juniors v Sk Sturm2-1 3-2
10/31 20:00 8750 Sc Weiz v Asco Atsv0-0 2-0
10/31 20:00 8751 Sk Vorwarts v Sv Allerheiligen2-0 3-0
10/31 20:00 8752 Union Vocklamarkt v Union St0-0 0-0
10/31 21:30 1126 Oud Heverlee v Seraing United0-2 0-3
10/31 14:00 1221 Marek Dupnica v Ludogorets Razgrad0-2 0-4
10/31 19:00 8731 Usti Nad v Frydek-Mistek 1-0 2-3
10/31 03:00 1400 Independiente Santa v Atletico Junior1-0 1-0
10/31 15:00 1451 Inter Zapresic v Nk Imotski0-0 0-0
10/31 19:30 6701 Hvidovre If v Bk Frem0-0 1-1
10/31 21:00 2130 Ajaccio Gfco v Chateauroux 1-0 1-0
10/31 21:00 2127 Auxerre v Brest 0-1 0-3
10/31 21:00 2128 Clermont v Nimes 2-0 3-0
10/31 21:00 2133 Creteil v Sochaux 0-0 1-2
10/31 21:00 2129 Dijon v Ac Ajaccio0-0 3-0
10/31 21:00 2131 Laval v Tours 0-0 2-1
10/31 21:00 2126 Le Havre v Arles-Avignon 0-0 2-0
10/31 21:00 2132 Troyes v Us Orleans1-0 1-0
10/31 21:00 7306 Boulogne Sur v Lucon 0-2 1-2
10/31 21:00 7307 Ca Bastia v Dunkerque 0-0 0-0
10/31 21:00 7310 Fc Bourg v Istres 0-0 1-1
10/31 21:00 7311 Gs Consolat v Frejus Saint-Raphael1-0 2-0
10/31 21:00 7313 Le Poire v Red Star0-1 0-3
10/31 21:00 7312 Paris Fc v Us Colomiers1-0 1-1
10/31 21:00 7314 Racing Strasbourg v Avranches 1-2 1-2
10/31 21:00 7309 Sa Epinal v Chambly Thelle2-1 3-2
10/31 21:00 7308 Sr Colmar v Amiens Sc0-0 1-1
10/31 19:30 2241 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Ingolstadt 0-0 0-0
10/31 19:30 2242 Karlsruher v Sandhausen 0-0 1-1
10/31 19:30 2240 Union Berlin v Spvgg Greuther0-1 0-1
10/31 20:00 7931 Hansa Rostock v Vfl Osnabruck0-0 2-2
10/31 20:00 7932 Sg Sonnenhof v Fsv Mainz1-1 3-1
10/31 20:00 1577 Wacker Burghausen v Spvgg Bayreuth1-2 1-3
10/31 20:30 1578 1. Fc v Fc Eintracht1-0 1-0
10/31 20:00 1581 Sv Rodinghausen v Sc Wiedenbruck4-1 7-1
10/31 20:30 1583 Sg Wattenscheid v Fortuna Dusseldorf0-0 0-2
10/31 20:30 1582 Viktoria Koln v Alemannia Aachen0-0 0-1
10/31 16:00 1579 Vfc Plauen v Germania Halberstadt0-0 0-0
10/31 20:00 1580 Fk Pirmasens v 1 Fc0-3 1-3
10/31 20:00 1576 Spvgg Weiden v Ssv Jahn1-1 1-4
10/31 13:00 1588 Rb Leipzig v Dynamo Dresden1-0 3-0
10/31 14:00 1584 Fc Erzgebirge v Ssv Markranstadt0-0 1-3
10/31 20:00 1587 Fc Hertha v Spvgg Elversberg0-0 0-2
10/31 14:00 6946 Kitchee Sc v Biu Chun0-0 2-1
10/31 21:30 1351 Manchester 62 v Glacis United0-1 1-2
10/31 16:00 7431 Al-Jazeera v Al-Baqaa 0-0 2-0
10/31 18:30 7433 Ramtha v Manshia Bani0-0 0-0
10/31 13:45 6831 Naft Tehran v Padideh Shandiz1-0 1-0
10/31 14:00 6832 Foolad Mobarake v Esteghlal Khuzestan1-1 3-2
10/31 15:00 6833 Esteghlal Tehran v Saba Qom0-0 1-1
10/31 15:00 6837 Naft Masjed v Zobahan 0-1 1-1
10/31 15:00 6835 Saipa Karaj v Rah Ahan1-1 1-2
10/31 15:20 6836 Gostaresh Foolad v Tractor Sazi1-2 1-3
10/31 14:00 2770 Hapoel Bnei v Hapoel Jerusalem0-0 1-1
10/31 14:00 2771 Hapoel Ramat v Maccabi Kiiryat0-0 0-0
10/31 14:00 2773 Ironi Tiberias v Maccabi Akhi1-0 1-1
10/31 14:00 2774 Maccabi Herzliya v Hapoel Afula0-0 0-1
10/31 15:00 2775 Bnei Yehuda v Hacoah Maccabi0-0 3-0
10/31 21:45 2790 Fc Sudtirol v Us Albinoleffe1-0 1-1
10/31 20:30 2791 As Gubbio v Ac Reggiana2-1 3-1
10/31 17:00 9651 Granitas Klaipeda v Fk Siauliai0-0 0-0
10/31 21:00 7100 Raja Casablanca v Ock Olympique0-0 0-0
10/31 21:00 2380 Fc Eindhoven v Ajax Amsterdam1-1 2-1
10/31 21:00 2381 Fortuna Sittard v Fc Emmen0-4 1-8
10/31 21:00 2382 Telstar v Maastricht 1-0 2-0
10/31 11:30 7435 Krl Fc v Karachi Port0-0 0-1
10/31 14:45 3190 Flota Swinoujscie v Wigry Suwalki1-0 1-0
10/31 18:00 3191 Miedz Legnica v Pogon Siedlce1-0 1-0
10/31 19:00 3192 Sandecja Nowy v Gks Katowice0-0 1-0
10/31 19:30 3193 Arka Gdynia v Chrobry Glogow0-0 1-0
10/31 20:45 3194 Widzew Lodz v Zaglebie Lubin0-1 0-3
10/31 14:00 5066 Legionovia Legio v Zks Stal0-0 2-2
10/31 14:00 5067 Okocimski Brzesko v Energetyk Row0-1 1-4
10/31 18:00 5068 Fks Stal v Gornik Walbrzych0-1 3-1
10/31 15:00 8304 Krasnodar 2 v Skchf Sevastopol1-1 1-2
10/31 16:00 8306 Afips Fc v Fc Sochi-041-1 2-1
10/31 16:00 8307 Tsk Simferopol v Fc Chernomorets2-0 4-1
10/31 12:00 8309 Fk Astrakhan v Fk Mitos2-1 2-2
10/31 13:00 8308 Anzhi Makhachkala-2 v Rotor Volgograd0-0 1-0
10/31 13:00 8310 Fk Taganrog v Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk0-0 0-1
10/31 15:00 8312 Alania-D v Terek 20-0 2-1
10/31 11:00 8302 Cska Moscova v Zenit St.0-0 1-0
10/31 16:30 7436 Al-Shamal v Al Gharafa0-2 2-3
10/31 16:30 7437 El Jaish v Al Shahaniya2-0 4-0
10/31 18:45 7438 Al Ahli v Umm Salal0-0 0-1
10/31 18:45 7440 Lekhwiya Sc v Al-Arabi Doha2-1 3-3
10/31 13:30 5069 Balestier Khalsa v Home United0-0 0-1
10/31 13:30 5070 Tampines Rovers v Brunei Dpmm0-0 2-1
10/31 13:30 5071 Warriors Fc v Albirex Niigata0-0 1-0
10/31 19:30 3637 Trencin v Ruzomberok 1-1 4-3
10/31 18:00 3656 Maribor v Nk Domzale0-1 0-1
10/31 15:30 6791 Stade Tunisien v Esperance Tunis0-0 2-2
10/31 13:30 7851 Galatasaray U21 v Kasimpasa U212-1 4-1
10/31 21:30 8052 Newi Ceifin v Prestatyn Town3-0 3-1
10/31 21:45 8053 Aberystwyth Town v Newtown Afc1-0 1-0
10/31 12:00 8776 Metalurg Zaporizhya v Chernomorets Odessa0-1 1-2
10/31 13:00 8777 Vorskla Poltava v Illichivets Mariupol1-0 3-0
10/31 20:00 2490 Kecskemeti Te v Puskas Akademia2-1 2-1
10/31 16:30 2498 Sc Vasas v Zalaegerszegi Te1-0 2-0
10/31 20:30 7566 Deportivo Merlo v Ca Colegiales2-0 3-3
10/31 00:15 2532 Sao Paulo v CS Emelec3-0 4-2
10/31 02:30 2533 Boca Juniors v Cerro Porteno0-0 1-0
10/31 22:00 1317 Santiago Wanderers v O Higgins0-0 1-0
10/31 04:00 8556 Ad Carmelita v Cs Herediano0-1 0-1
10/31 03:00 9479 Cd Platense v Cd Olimpia0-0 1-0
10/31 02:00 3931 Ny Red v Kansas City0-0 2-1
10/31 16:00 7432 ESM Kolea v JSM Bejaia1-1 1-1
10/31 16:00 7434 MC Saida v Ain Fakroun0-0 1-0
10/31 16:00 7439 US Chaouia v WA Tlemcen0-0 1-0
10/31 15:30 7859 Entebbe Young v Bul Fc0-0 0-0
10/31 15:30 7860 Lweza FC v Uganda Revenue2-3 2-4
10/31 15:30 7862 Soana v Vipers SC0-1 0-2
10/31 11:00 7443 Lokomotiv-Bilajary FK v FK Kapaz0-1 1-3
10/31 14:30 7448 Al Orouba v Fahman Abyan1-0 1-0
10/31 14:30 7449 Al Sholaa v Al Ahli0-1 1-3
10/31 14:30 7450 Sabbab Al-Jeel v Al Saqr1-0 3-1
10/31 14:00 7858 Arsenal-Kievshyna Bila v Kremin Kreminchuh0-4 2-5
10/31 14:00 7857 FC Makiyivvuhillya v Real Pharma0-2 0-5
10/31 14:45 7853 Al Taawon v Al-Khaleej 0-2 1-5
10/31 14:45 7854 Dubai CSC v Hatta Dubai2-1 3-2
10/31 14:45 7855 Dubba Al-Husun v Masafi 0-0 1-0
10/31 14:45 7856 Emirates Club v AL-Thaid 0-0 1-2
10/31 20:30 7863 SD Balmaseda v SD Erandio1-0 3-0
10/31 20:30 7864 SD Zamudio v Amurrio 0-1 1-1
10/31 16:30 7865 Al Safa v Al Taee0-1 1-2
10/31 16:30 7866 Al-Ettifaq v Al Baten0-1 2-1
10/31 21:30 7852 Taffs Well v Penybont 1-1 1-2
Tenis Primul Set Final
10/31 15:10 6400 Berdych T v Anderson K 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/31 15:10 6400 Berdych T v Anderson K 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/31 16:30 6401 Raonic M v Federer R 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 18:15 6401 Raonic M v Federer R 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 20:30 6402 Djokovic N v Murray A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 20:30 6402 Djokovic N v Murray A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 18:00 6502 Suarez Navarro C v Pironkova T 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 19:45 6500 Cornet A v Muguruza Blanco G 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 21:45 6501 Pliskova Ka v Pennetta F 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 15:00 6600 Granollers M / Lopez M v Cuevas P / Giraldo S 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 16:30 6601 Bopanna R / Nestor D v Matkowski M / Melzer J 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 18:30 6602 Bryan B / Bryan M v Paes L / Wawrinka S 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 13:30 1915 Hanescu V. v Przysiezny M 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 14:50 1908 Albot R v Dzumhur D 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 16:15 1914 Darcis S v Bolelli S 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 19:30 1909 Vesely J v Baghdatis M 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 13:00 1905 Kravchuk K v Bemelmans R 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 14:20 1906 Desein N v Arnaboldi A 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 18:00 1910 Matsukevich D v Basic M 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 19:30 1907 Donskoy E v Puetz T 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 10:20 1911 Haase R v Cagnina J 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 14:00 1916 Barrere G v Berankis R 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 16:30 1917 Serra F v Riba P 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 00:15 1905 Nguyen D v Harrison R 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 18:30 1901 Daniel T v Duckworth J 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 20:00 1902 Lokoli L v Kuznetsov Alex 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/31 01:00 1931 Jasika O v Klahn B 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 01:00 1935 Saville L v Smith J-P 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/31 04:00 1922 Kania P v Wang Y 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 13:00 1912 Zhu L v Wang Q 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 11:30 4114 Basso A v Trusendi W 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 11:30 4115 Caruso S v Ghedin N 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 15:30 4101 Lopes T v Zampieri C 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/31 17:00 4102 Sakamoto P v Garin C 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 13:00 4112 De Loore J v Mertens Y 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 12:00 4103 Konecny M v Pospisil J 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 13:00 4104 Sikora A v Jaloviec M 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 13:30 4105 Mertl J v Nejedly P 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/31 15:00 4106 Schmid M v Klec I 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 13:30 4107 Shyla v Zhyrmont D 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 15:00 4108 Karlovskiy E v Rublev A 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 11:30 4117 Tavares L v Pulgar Garcia Jav 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 17:30 4119 Domingues J v Ojeda Lara R 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 14:30 4109 Authom M v Whitehouse M 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 14:30 4110 Grigelis L v Cox D 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 17:00 4161 Bouzkova M v Maria T 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 17:00 4162 Townsend T v Glushko J 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 18:30 4163 Dabrowski G v Whoriskey C 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 12:00 4128 Golubic V. v Sirotkina M 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 14:00 4129 Fett J v Krejcikova B 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 17:30 4144 Barzo L v Frenkel N 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 12:30 4134 Jabeur O v Kichenok N 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 14:00 4135 Barbieri G v Siniakova K 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 16:00 4136 Konjuh A v Mitu C 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 13:00 4142 Kolb N v Sugnaux T 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 17:00 4143 Flood E v Ottomano S 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/31 11:00 4124 Bolsova A v Carreras A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 11:00 4125 Gamiz A v Sumova D 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 11:00 4126 Savoretti A v Ferrer-Suarez I 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/31 12:30 4127 Sanchez-Quintanar C v Nancarrow A 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 13:00 4130 Borecka M v Kempen M 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 13:00 4131 Christie F v Boeykens E 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 13:00 4132 Foster M v Bowtell A 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 13:00 4133 Reix S v Dart H 0 - 1 2 - 1
10/31 11:30 4155 Kostova E v Sorribes Tormo S 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 13:00 4156 Vinogradova P v Mendesova P 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/31 13:00 4157 Cavaday N v Haas S 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 13:00 4158 Curovic T v Guisard E 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 13:00 4159 Lazareva M v Lister C 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 14:30 4160 Njuki B v Cabaj Awad J 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 17:00 4138 Boserup J v Glatch A 1 - 0 2 - 1
10/31 17:00 4139 Brady J v Min G 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 18:30 4140 Hibi M v Goncalves P 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 18:30 4141 Johansson M v Falconi I 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 11:30 4147 Fossa Huergo N v Cruciani D 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 11:30 4148 Sabino L v Pillot C 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 13:00 4149 Caregaro M v Korzeniak A 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 13:00 4150 In-Albon Y v Fujioka N 0 - 1 1 - 2
10/31 14:30 4151 Cheli C v Ogata H 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 14:30 4152 Marchetti G v Balducci A 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 10:30 4120 Gaio F v Deviatiarov M 1 - 0 2 - 0
10/31 10:30 4121 Krstin P v Sieber, Marc 1 - 0 1 - 2
10/31 10:30 4122 Mugevicius L v Popko D 0 - 1 0 - 2
10/31 12:00 4123 Gomez L v Safwat M 0 - 1 0 - 2
Baschet Pauză Final
10/31 18:00 5270 U Bt v Csu Atlassib 47-37 82-83
10/31 20:00 5282 Csm Oradea v Steaua Csm 0-0 79-79
10/31 20:45 5283 C S v Cs Energia 0-0 64-76
10/31 20:30 5274 Cedevita v Cska Moscova 39-36 72-76
10/31 21:45 5275 Unicaja v Limoges Csp 38-36 75-69
10/31 20:00 5280 Neptunas Klaipeda v Olympiakos 30-38 76-76
10/31 21:30 5281 Laboral Kutxa v Galatasaray 47-49 91-90
10/31 21:15 5277 Bayern v Milano 41-41 74-81
10/31 21:45 5278 Barcelona v Pge Turow 49-37 86-67
10/31 01:00 5500 Orlando Magic v Washington Wizards 51-54 98-105
10/31 02:00 5501 Cleveland Cavaliers v New York 44-42 90-95
10/31 02:00 5502 Minnesota Timberwolves v Detroit Pistons 45-44 97-91
10/31 02:30 5503 Dallas Mavericks v Utah Jazz 69-44 120-102
10/31 04:30 5504 Los Angeles v Oklahoma City 46-41 93-90
10/31 14:10 5384 Enisey Krasnoyarsk v Lokomotiv Kuban 32-57 74-95
10/31 18:00 5385 Avtodor Saratov v Bc Tsmoki-Minsk 43-33 100-81
10/31 08:30 7666 New Zealand v Townsville Crocodiles 42-38 84-70
10/31 10:30 7667 Wollongong Hawks v Perth Wildcats 36-47 64-83
10/31 11:00 7668 Townsville Fire v Adelaide Lightning 36-36 86-60
10/31 21:30 7131 Belgacom Spirou v Hubo Limburg 0-0 67-73
10/31 21:30 7132 Verviers Pepinster v Liege Basket 0-0 81-75
10/31 20:00 9011 Jindrichuv Hradec v Nymburk 0-0 88-105
10/31 19:00 7142 Kk Zagreb v Kk Jolly 46-40 91-91
10/31 20:00 7143 Kk Alkar v Kk Kvarner 36-35 92-78
10/31 12:00 5403 Mobis Phoebus v Kt Sonicboom 38-25 85-59
10/31 12:00 5404 Samsung Thunders v Lg Sakers 37-30 80-75
10/31 18:30 5380 Kataja Joensuu v Bisons Loimaa 41-32 81-85
10/31 18:30 5381 Lapuan Korikobrat v Kouvot Kouvola 43-36 93-76
10/31 18:30 5382 Namika Lahti v Pyrinto Tampere 34-30 77-63
10/31 19:00 5378 Bc Rakvere v Bc Kalev/Cramo 31-50 79-89
10/31 19:00 5379 Sk Rim/Tallinna v Tu/Rock 33-47 54-85
10/31 21:30 5324 Paris Levallois v Asvel 23-33 64-60
10/31 21:00 5325 Alm Evreux v Boulazac Basket 53-45 80-87
10/31 21:00 5326 Angers Bc v Charleville-Mezieres 41-43 72-81
10/31 21:00 5327 As Denain v Roanne Chorale 27-42 59-70
10/31 21:00 5328 Fos Ouest v Bc Souffelweyersheim 34-20 68-60
10/31 21:00 5329 Le Portel v Saint Quentin 0-0 87-89
10/31 21:30 5330 Antibes Sharks v Hermine De 44-24 81-58
10/31 10:15 5401 Alaska Aces v Meralco Bolts 54-37 105-64
10/31 13:00 5402 Globalport Batang v San Mig 40-24 75-81
10/31 20:00 7221 Wikana Start v Siden Polski 38-35 75-62
10/31 20:30 7222 Asco Slask v Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 53-32 97-73
10/31 19:00 7171 Kk Tamis v Kk Borac 35-30 66-56
Handbal Pauză Final
10/31 15:30 7051 Hc Leipzig v Hypo No 20-11 42-22
10/31 20:00 7052 Ik Savehof v Hc Lokomotiva Amânat
10/31 20:00 7052 IK Savehof v Lok Zagreb 15-15 29-29
10/31 19:00 7053 Baia Mare v Larvik Hk 13-12 23-24
10/31 18:30 8951 Fredrikstad Bkl v Tertnes Il 8-11 22-24
10/31 20:15 5810 Hk Eskil v Vasterasirsta Hf 12-11 21-28
Hochei Pauză Final
10/31 19:30 5833 Hc Orli v Ec Vsv 2-1 6-1
10/31 20:15 5831 Ec Red v Ehc Liwest 1-0 5-3
10/31 20:15 5835 Ev Vienna v Kac Klagenfurt 1-0 2-5
10/31 20:15 5834 Hdd Olimpija v Ec Graz 0-0 3-2
10/31 20:45 5836 Hcb Sudtirol v Sapa Fehervar 1-0 3-3
10/31 17:30 8791 Hc Dinamo v Yunost Minsk 1-1 1-3
10/31 17:30 8792 Hk Lida v Neman Grodno 0-0 0-4
10/31 17:30 8793 Hk Mogilev v Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0 3-5
10/31 17:30 8794 Hk Vitebsk v Khimik-Ska Novopolotsk 2-0 4-3
10/31 17:30 8795 Metallurg Zhlobin v Hk Gomel 0-0 1-0
10/31 20:00 6221 Sollefteaa Hk v Kovlands If 0-0 0-3
10/31 20:00 6220 Visby-Roma Hk v Huddinge Ik 0-0 0-4
10/31 21:00 8799 Belfast Giants v Braehead Clan 1-0 4-1
10/31 01:00 5555 Erie Otters v Plymouth Whalers 3-1 5-2
10/31 01:00 5556 Niagara Icedogs v Ottawa 67s 1-2 1-4
10/31 01:00 5557 North Bay v Belleville Bulls 1-1 2-2
10/31 01:05 5558 Peterborough Petes v Mississauga Steelheads 1-0 4-1
10/31 01:05 5559 Windsor Spitfires v Kingston Frontenacs 1-1 4-3
10/31 01:30 5560 Barrie Colts v Sarnia Sting 0-4 1-7
10/31 18:30 5866 Litvinov v Bk Mlada 1-0 3-1
10/31 18:30 5867 Plzen v Slavia Praga 0-0 1-3
10/31 18:40 5868 Pardubice v Mountfield Hk 2-1 5-2
10/31 19:00 5871 Hc Olomouc v Kometa Brno 2-1 2-4
10/31 19:00 5870 Liberec v Psg Zlin 2-1 3-2
10/31 19:30 5872 Sparta Praga v Karlovy Vary 0-1 4-4
10/31 20:00 5890 Esbjerg Energy v Aalborg Pirates 1-1 7-4
10/31 20:30 5891 Gentofte Stars v Rodovre Mighty 0-5 1-6
10/31 20:30 5893 Odense Bulldogs v Frederikshavn White 2-3 6-4
10/31 20:30 5894 Rungsted Ishockey v Herning Blue 1-2 2-5
10/31 21:00 5892 Herlev Eagles v Sonderjyske Ishockey 1-1 2-5
10/31 20:45 6242 Ehc Kloten v Ev Zug 1-0 3-3
10/31 20:45 6241 Hc Davos v Geneve Servette 2-0 5-2
10/31 20:45 6240 Hc Fribourg v Ehc Biel 4-1 6-3
10/31 20:45 6243 Sc Bern v Lausanne 1-1 5-1
10/31 21:30 6244 Hc Lugano v Hc Ambri 1-0 3-1
10/31 21:00 6245 Ehc Olten v Hc Thurgau 2-0 5-1
10/31 21:00 6246 Hc Ajoie v Gck Lions 2-1 2-2
10/31 21:00 6247 Sc Langenthal v Ehc Visp 0-0 2-1
10/31 18:30 5957 Hpk Hameenlinna v Espoo Blues 1-1 3-3
10/31 18:30 5958 Ilves Tampere v Hifk Hockey 3-1 5-2
10/31 18:30 5959 Kalpa Hockey v Tappara Tampere 0-0 1-2
10/31 18:30 5960 Rauma Lukko v Assat Pori 0-1 2-2
10/31 18:30 5961 Vaasan Sport v Tps Turku 2-0 5-1
10/31 18:30 5952 Heinolan Peliitat v Kookoo 1-2 1-4
10/31 18:30 5953 Jyp-Akatemia v Keupa Ht 1-0 3-1
10/31 18:30 5954 Kajaanin Hokki v Leki 3-0 6-1
10/31 18:30 5955 Sapko v Jukurit Mikkeli 0-0 0-3
10/31 18:30 5956 Tuto v K-Vantaa 2-0 5-0
10/31 20:30 5983 Erc Ingolstadt v Dusseldorfer Eg 0-1 5-4
10/31 20:30 5984 Hamburg Freezers v Augsburger Panther 0-0 4-0
10/31 20:30 5985 Iserlohn Roosters v Kolner Haie 0-0 4-1
10/31 20:30 5986 Red Bull v Krefeld Pinguine 0-0 4-4
10/31 20:30 5987 Schwenninger Wild v Wolfsburg Grizzly 1-7 1-9
10/31 20:30 5988 Straubing Tigers v Eisbaren Berlin 1-0 5-3
10/31 18:00 5980 Dresdner Eislowen v Lausitzer Fuchse 0-2 2-6
10/31 20:30 5981 Ec Bad v Sc Bietigheim/Bissingen 1-1 2-6
10/31 20:30 5989 Esv Kaufbeuren v Ev Ravensburg 2-1 3-4
10/31 20:30 5990 Kassel Huskies v Landshut Cannibals 0-0 2-1
10/31 20:30 5991 Lowen Frankfurt v Heilbronner Falken 1-2 5-3
10/31 21:00 5992 Etc Crimmitschau v Sc Riessersee 1-1 2-1
10/31 21:00 5993 Fischtown Pinguins v Star Bulls 0-0 0-1
10/31 15:00 6151 Avangard Omsk v Lada Togliatti 1-0 1-0
10/31 15:00 6150 Hc Barys v Neftekhimik Niznekamsk 2-3 5-5
10/31 16:00 6152 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Traktor Chelyabinsk 0-0 1-0
10/31 16:00 6153 Salavat Yulaev v Hc Yugra 0-2 1-3
10/31 18:00 6154 Hc Sochi v Jokerit Helsinki 0-0 2-2
10/31 18:00 6156 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Dinamo Riga 2-0 4-1
10/31 18:30 6157 Atlant Moscow v Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0-2 4-2
10/31 18:30 6158 Dinamo Moscova v Ska St 1-1 3-3
10/31 20:30 6160 Hc Slovan v Amur Khabarovsk 0-1 1-3
10/31 20:30 6159 Khl Medvescak v Admiral Vladivostok 1-3 3-4
10/31 17:30 6165 Hk Lipetsk v Izhstal Izhevsk 0-0 1-1
10/31 18:00 6166 Buran Voronezh v Toros Neftekamsk 0-2 2-4
10/31 18:00 6167 Dynamo Balashikha v Molot-Prikamie Perm 2-0 5-3
10/31 18:00 6168 Kuban Krasnodar v Kazzinc Torpedo 3-2 5-3
10/31 18:00 6169 Thc Tver v Ermak Angarsk 1-0 2-1
10/31 14:00 6161 Kristall Berdsk v Snezhnye Barsy 1-0 5-1
10/31 19:00 6163 Energie Karlovy v Red Bull 1-0 3-2
10/31 18:00 6191 Dukla Trencin v Hc Kosice 0-0 2-2
10/31 18:00 6192 Hk Skp v Hk Nitra 2-1 3-4
10/31 18:30 6193 Mhc Mountfield v Shk 37 1-1 5-2
10/31 18:30 6194 Mshk Skp v Hk 36 1-1 3-5
10/31 19:00 6195 Hkm Zvolen v Hc 05 1-1 2-7
10/31 01:00 6002 Buffalo Sabres v Boston Bruins 0-0 2-2
10/31 01:00 6003 New Jersey v Winnipeg Jets 0-1 1-1
10/31 01:00 6004 Pittsburgh Penguins v Los Angeles 2-0 3-0
10/31 01:30 6005 Florida Panthers v Phoenix Coyotes 0-1 2-1
10/31 01:30 6006 Ottawa Senators v Chicago Blackhawks 1-2 4-4
10/31 01:30 6007 Tampa Bay v Philadelphia Flyers 1-1 4-3
10/31 02:00 6008 Minnesota Wild v San Jose 0-1 3-3
10/31 02:00 6009 St. Louis v Anaheim Ducks 1-0 2-0
10/31 03:00 6010 Colorado Avalanche v New York 1-0 5-0
10/31 04:00 6011 Vancouver Canucks v Montreal Canadiens 0-0 2-2
10/31 18:00 6014 Charlotte Checkers v Hamilton Bulldogs 1-0 1-3
Volei Pauză Final
10/31 17:00 7707 Khimik Yuzhny v Galychanka-Tneu-Ukrinbank Ternopil 0-0 3-0
10/31 17:00 7708 Khimprom Sumdy v Vsc Yuridychna 0-0 0-3
10/31 18:00 7692 Arda Kardzhali v Cvc Gabrovo 1-0 3-0
10/31 18:00 7693 Montana v Levski Sofia 0-0 3-0
10/31 18:00 7694 Pirin Balkanstroy v Neftochimik 2010 1-0 3-0
10/31 21:00 7691 Vbk Klagenfurt v Hypo No 0-0 0-3
10/31 01:30 9301 Sao Jose v Sada Cruzeiro 0-0 1-3
10/31 18:30 7697 Hurrikaani-Loimaa v Sarkat Volley 1-0 3-0
10/31 18:30 7698 Riento v Etta 0-1 0-3
10/31 21:00 7699 Ugs Nantes v Arago De 0-0 3-1
10/31 21:00 7702 Vfb Friedrichshafen v Vco Berlin 0-0 3-0
10/31 18:00 7703 Tauron Mks v Impel Wroclaw 0-1 1-3
10/31 20:30 7704 Radnicki Kragujevac v Indjija 0-0 2-3
10/31 21:00 7700 Cannes v Le Cannet 0-0 3-0
10/31 21:30 7701 Asptt Mulhouse v Vannes Vb 0-0 3-0
Baseball Final
10/31 11:30 7411 LG Twins v Nexen Heroes 2-12
Rugby Pauză Final
10/31 21:35 6326 Glasgow Warriors v Benetton Treviso 11-6 17-9
10/31 21:35 6327 Leinster Lions v Edinburgh Rugby 12-3 33-8
10/31 21:35 6328 Ospreys v Connacht Rugby 3-3 26-11
Fotbal American Pauză Final
10/31 02:25 6260 Carolina Panthers v New Orleans 0-0 10-28
Joc Responsabil
Joc Responsabil
Asociaţia Organizatorilor de Pariuri din România