Rezultate

Dată / oră Cod Partidă Rezultat
Fotbal   Pauză Final
07/23 18:00 1252 Fc Aktobe v Dinamo Tbilisi0-0 3-0
07/23 19:00 1253 Fk Ventspils v Malmo 0-1 0-1
07/23 19:00 1254 Hjk Helsinki v Rabotnicki Skopje2-0 2-1
07/23 10:30 1371 Wellington Phoenix v West Ham2-0 2-1
07/23 17:00 1351 Arka Gdynia v Pks Olimpia1-0 2-1
07/23 17:05 1352 Athletic Bilbao v Paderborn 1-0 2-1
07/23 18:30 1354 Chievo v Coventry City3-0 3-0
07/23 12:00 1353 Gornik Zabrze v Rozwoj Katowice0-0 1-0
07/23 12:00 1363 Videoton FC v Csakvari Tk0-3 0-3
07/23 16:00 1370 Schalke 04 v Jong Az0-2 0-4
07/23 17:45 1378 FK Donji v FK Metalac0-1 1-1
07/23 13:00 2930 Gamba Osaka v Shimizu S-Pulse2-0 4-0
07/23 13:00 2931 Kashima Antlers v Omiya Ardija1-0 2-2
07/23 13:00 2932 Niigata Albirex v Fc Tokyo0-1 0-1
07/23 13:00 2933 Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale0-0 0-1
07/23 13:00 2934 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashiwa Reysol2-1 5-2
07/23 13:00 2935 Tokushima Vortis v Urawa Red0-1 0-2
07/23 13:00 2936 Vegalta Sendai v Nagoya Grampus1-0 3-3
07/23 13:00 2937 Ventforet Kofu v Cerezo Osaka0-0 0-0
07/23 13:30 2938 Yokohama F v Vissel Kobe1-1 1-1
07/23 12:30 1045 Brisbane Strikers v Harimau Muda1-1 2-1
07/23 10:30 7539 Qingdao Zhongneng v Hangzhou Lvcheng0-0 0-0
07/23 10:30 7540 Yanbian v Fc Shanghai0-1 1-2
07/23 14:30 7541 Guizhou Renhe v Beijing Guoan0-1 0-3
07/23 15:00 7542 Guangzhou R&F v Shandong Luneng0-0 0-1
07/23 13:00 3463 Jeju United v Jeonnam Dragons1-0 2-0
07/23 13:30 3464 Busan I v Suwon Samsung0-1 0-2
07/23 13:30 3462 Fc Seoul v Sangju Sangmu0-0 2-1
07/23 13:30 3465 Incheon United v Pohang Steelers0-0 0-0
07/23 13:30 3466 Seongnam Ilhwa v Gyeongnam Fc0-0 1-0
07/23 13:30 3467 Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonbuk Hyundai0-0 0-0
07/23 13:30 3461 Korean Police v Bucheon Fc0-0 1-2
07/23 16:00 7851 Nairobi City v Leopards Sc0-2 0-2
07/23 14:00 6961 Air Force v Bangkok Glass1-2 2-3
07/23 14:00 6962 Osotspa Fc v Police United1-1 3-3
07/23 14:00 6963 Singhtarua Fc v Chainat Fc0-1 1-2
07/23 14:00 6964 Sisaket Fc v Songkhla Utd1-1 3-2
07/23 15:00 6965 Army United v Ratchaburi Fc1-0 2-1
07/23 15:00 6966 Buriram United v Chiangrai United2-0 5-0
07/23 15:00 6967 Chonburi Fc v Ptt Rayong0-0 1-0
07/23 15:00 6968 Suphan Buri v Samut Songkhram1-0 2-1
07/23 16:00 6969 Bangkok United v Tot Sc1-0 2-0
07/23 16:00 6970 Muang Thong v Bec Tero0-0 0-1
07/23 01:00 1171 Icasa Ce v Portuguesa Sp0-0 2-0
07/23 01:30 1172 Atletico Goianiense v Oeste Sp2-0 4-2
07/23 03:15 2530 Nacional v Defensor Sporting1-0 2-0
07/23 01:30 1173 Figueirense Fc v Bragantino Sp0-1 2-1
07/23 12:30 7854 IFA Academy v Salkia FDS0-0 3-0
07/23 13:00 7852 BNR FC v Sangbad Pratidin2-0 2-1
07/23 13:00 7853 Tollygunje Agragami v Railway Ath1-1 2-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
07/23 11:30 6411 Garcia-Lopez G v Monaco J 0 - 1 1 - 2
07/23 14:15 6400 Bellucci T v Del Bonis F 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 16:30 6401 Andujar P v Rola B 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 18:30 6403 Marti Y v Granollers M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 18:00 8456 Rosol L v Riba P 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 18:00 6415 Sijsling I v Cilic M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 02:00 6405 Lacko L v Pashan N 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 08:00 6502 Eguchi M v Radwanska U 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 10:30 6510 Piter K v Jovanovski B 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 12:00 6501 Dolonc V. v Peer S 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 13:30 6500 Cepelova J v Parmentier P Amânat
07/23 14:45 6500 Cepelova J v Parmentier P 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:30 6619 Junaid R / Mertinak M v Bednarek T / Kontinen H 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 12:45 6614 Meffert D / Oswald P v Draganja M / Mergea F 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 17:00 6616 Bossel A / Lammer M v Bagnis F / Delbonis F 0 - 1 1 - 2
07/23 01:00 6611 Johnson S / Querrey S v Istomin D / Matosevic M 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 03:15 6612 Pospisil V. / Sock J v Gonzalez A / Spir J-C 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:00 6606 Schiavone F / Voegele S v Husarova J / Jans-Ignacik K 0 - 1 2 - 1
07/23 12:15 6601 Abduraimova N / Fomina A v Eguchi M / Mayr-Achleitner P 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 13:30 6605 Panova A / Watson H v Jovanovski B / Kovinic D 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 07:00 1921 Ilhan M v Bozoljac I 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 12:30 1901 Popko D v Kavcic B 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 13:00 1902 Dzumhur D v Lapentti G 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 14:30 1914 Krstin P v Teixeira M 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 15:00 1915 Ramirez-Hidalgo R v Elias G 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:00 1966 Bolelli S v Veic A 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:00 1963 Hajek J v Basilashvili N 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:00 1971 Machado R v Ghem A 0 - 1 2 - 1
07/23 11:00 1972 Vaisse M v Mecir M 0 - 1 1 - 2
07/23 12:15 1965 Albot R v Koolhof W 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 12:15 1903 Panfil G v Bachinger M 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 13:00 1962 Beck A v Kapas A 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 13:00 1961 Petzschner v Przysiezny M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 13:45 1968 Fischer M v Marcora R 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 13:45 1969 Fucsovics M v Podlipnik-Castillo H 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 14:15 1967 Eysseric J v Berrer M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 14:15 1970 Krawietz K v Gojowczyk P 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 15:15 1959 Alund M v Carballes Baena R 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 15:15 1960 Kovalik J v Pospisil J 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 12:00 1928 Lertcheewakarn N v Wang Q 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 14:00 4123 Leonardi F v Trevisan M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 15:00 4124 Giacalone O v Rizzuti G 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 15:00 4125 Trusendi W v Giorgini D 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 15:30 4126 Estevez M v Gaio F 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 17:30 4128 Frigerio L v Travaglia S 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:00 4107 Gerlach K v Galdon P 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:00 4108 Jahn J v Rauch F 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:00 4110 Urzua-Rivera R v Hassan B 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 12:30 4111 Masur D v Saavedra-Corvalan C 0 - 1 1 - 2
07/23 12:30 4112 Polonskiy I v Rivchin I 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 12:30 4113 Reuter Y v Prudnikau A 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 12:30 4114 Van Peperzeel G v Kaczynski K 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 14:00 4115 Bobrov B v Torebko P 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 14:00 4116 Lustyk J v Constantinovici R 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 14:00 4117 Mokrzycki M v Ruepke L 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 14:00 4118 Negritu C v Sadlowski J 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 15:30 4119 Eisenzapf D v Simunek D 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 15:30 4120 Endara I v Korolev E 0 - 1 1 - 2
07/23 15:30 4121 Mijic I v Escoffier A 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:00 4131 Geerts M v Cant L 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:00 4132 Sporken M v Meuffels A 0 - 1 2 - 1
07/23 13:00 4133 Cagnina J v De Vetter P 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 13:00 4134 Heyse T v Storme J 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 15:00 4135 Gille S v Rochus O 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 15:00 4136 Hoang A v De Weerdt O 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 17:00 4137 Folie A v Geens C 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:00 4157 Lindell C v Orno P 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 11:00 4158 Matic N v Hernandez J 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:00 4160 Von Massow G v Donati M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 12:30 4161 Hinzmann T v Reichelt T 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 12:30 4162 Holm A-A v Grills J 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 15:00 4165 Bergevi F v Ferrigno N 0 - 1 2 - 1
07/23 11:00 4138 Novak D v Kekercheni F 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 11:00 4139 Pel D v Danis M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:00 4140 Rettl S v Blecha J 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 12:30 4141 Filipsky J v Al Mahmoud A 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 12:30 4142 Haider-Maurer M v Weissborn T-S 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 12:30 4143 Propst B v Statzberger T 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 14:00 4145 Horansky v Pongratz M 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 14:00 4147 Weidinger D v Haenle P 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 17:00 4174 Gajdosova J v Hibi M 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 17:00 4175 Kuwata H v Imanishi M 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 17:00 4177 Rodionova A v Gavrilova D 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 17:00 4178 Webley E v Sanchez M 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 10:00 4166 Degtiareva v v Gao X 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 10:00 4167 Stefanou A v Adamescu C 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:30 4170 Fafaliou S v Shinikova I 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:30 4171 Peruhova L v Stamenkovic D 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 14:30 4173 Eraydin B v Honigova S 1 - 0 2 - 1
07/23 10:00 4148 Ivanov V. v Reboul F 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 10:00 4149 Sabanin Y v Mager G 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 10:00 4150 Tyurnev E v Vasilenko A 1 - 0 1 - 2
07/23 11:30 4151 Basso A v Lomacki P 0 - 1 1 - 2
07/23 11:30 4152 Garcia-Roman M v Nedelko I 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 11:30 4153 Podzus J v Garzelli F 1 - 0 2 - 0
07/23 11:30 4154 Sakinis D v Drzewiecki K 0 - 1 1 - 2
07/23 13:00 4185 Birnerova E v Kucova K 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 13:00 4186 Krunic A v Michel L 0 - 1 0 - 2
07/23 10:30 7616 Szymanski F v Chtchetinine E 0 - 0 0 - 3
07/23 11:15 7617 David P v Udra A 0 - 0 3 - 0
07/23 12:00 7618 Horejsi M v Arvidsson S 0 - 0 0 - 3
Baschet Pauză Final
07/23 03:00 8401 Chicago Sky v Indiana Fever 29-20 60-57
07/23 03:00 8402 Minnesota Lynx v Atlanta Dream 52-48 89-89
07/23 03:00 8403 San Antonio v Tulsa Shock 37-34 95-93
07/23 05:00 8404 Seattle Storm v Phoenix Mercury 36-47 71-89
07/23 13:30 5376 Letonia U18 v Bulgaria U18 0-0 75-52
07/23 15:45 5377 Estonia U18 v Finlanda U18 0-0 46-46
07/23 15:45 5383 Luxemburg U18 v Elvetia U18 0-0 53-45
07/23 16:00 5380 Polonia U18 v Suedia U18 0-0 67-55
07/23 16:00 5381 Turcia U18 v Grecia U18 0-0 39-55
Handbal Pauză Final
07/23 12:45 5727 Norvegia U18 v Japonia U18 15-18 33-33
07/23 15:00 5728 Ungaria U18 v Paraguay U18 0-0 31-21
07/23 16:00 5729 Danemarca U18 v Argentina U18 0-0 39-18
07/23 16:00 5730 Suedia U18 v Olanda U18 0-0 30-23
07/23 17:15 5731 Portugalia U18 v Franta U18 0-0 21-17
Hochei Pauză Final
07/23 14:00 6111 Chelmet Chelyabinsk v Yuzhny Ural 0-2 2-2
07/23 18:00 6112 Lada Togliatti v Ariada Volzhsk 2-1 5-2
Darts Rezultat
07/23 00:45 7069 Whitlock S v Van Barneveld R 13 - 8
Baseball Final
07/23 02:00 8204 Toronto Blue v Boston Red 7-3
07/23 02:05 8201 New York v Texas Rangers 2-1
07/23 02:05 8202 Philadelphia Phillies v San Francisco 6-9
07/23 02:05 8203 Pittsburgh Pirates v Los Angeles 12-7
07/23 02:10 8205 Atlanta Braves v Miami Marlins 5-6
07/23 03:00 7432 Guerreros De v Leones De 9-5
07/23 03:00 7433 Pericos De v Tigres De 6-3
07/23 03:05 8206 Chicago Cubs v San Diego 6-0
07/23 03:10 8207 Chicago White v Kansas City 1-7
07/23 03:10 8208 Milwaukee Brewers v Cincinnati Reds 4-3
07/23 03:10 8209 Minnesota Twins v Cleveland Indians 2-8
07/23 03:15 8210 St. Louis v Tampa Bay 2-7
07/23 03:30 7434 Rieleros De v Vaqueros De 3-6
07/23 03:30 7435 Rojos Del v Delfines De 4-1
07/23 03:30 7436 Saraperos De v Acereros De 3-6
07/23 03:40 8211 Colorado Rockies v Washington Nationals 4-7
07/23 04:00 7437 Olmecas De v Piratas De 3-6
07/23 04:40 8212 Arizona Diamondbacks v Detroit Tigers 5-4
07/23 05:00 7438 Toros De v Sultanes De 10-7
07/23 05:05 8213 Los Angeles v Baltimore Orioles 2-4
07/23 05:05 8214 Oakland Athletics v Houston Astros 2-3
07/23 05:10 8215 Seattle Mariners v New York 1-3
07/23 12:00 7414 Hanshin Tigers v Yomiuri Giants 2-3
07/23 12:00 7415 Yakult Swallows v Hiroshima Carp 2-4
07/23 12:00 7416 Yokohama Dena v Chunichi Dragons 3-6
07/23 12:00 7411 Fukuoka S.Hawks v Chiba Lotte 5-4
07/23 12:00 7412 Orix Buffaloes v Hokkaido Nippon 1-0
07/23 12:00 7413 Saitama Seibu v Rakuten Golden 2-1
07/23 12:30 7418 Hanwha Eagles v NC Dinos 4-8
07/23 12:30 7419 Kia Tigers v LG Twins 8-11
07/23 12:30 7420 Lotte Giants v Samsung Lions 12-15
Joc Responsabil
Joc Responsabil
Asociaţia Organizatorilor de Pariuri din România