Pariuri LIVE

 
Luni, 24 Noiembrie
Oră Sport Eveniment Competiţie
15:50 Soccer Al Shabab v AL-Suwaiq Cup Oman
16:00 Fotbal FK Teplice v 1 FC Slovacko Cehia U21
17:00 Fotbal Afips FC v Zhemchuzhina Yalta Rusia PFL Sud - Grupa 1
18:00 Fotbal Hapoel Afula v Hapoel Ramat Gan FC Israel National League
18:00 Fotbal Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon v Ironi Kiryat Gat Israel National League
18:00 Fotbal Lokomotiv Moscova v FK Ufa Rusia Premier League
18:00 Fotbal Maccabi Akhi Nazareth v Hapoel Kfar Saba Israel National League
18:00 Soccer Qatar v Oman U23 Friendly Games International Youth
19:00 Fotbal 1. FC Nurnberg II v Wacker Burghausen Germania Regionalliga Bavaria
19:00 Fotbal Balikesirspor v Sivasspor Turcia Super Lig
19:00 Fotbal Cracovia KS v Gornik Zabrze Polonia Ekstraklasa
19:00 Fotbal Ethnikos Achnas v AEK Larnaca Cipru 1st Division
19:30 Fotbal AZ Alkmaar v Vitesse/Agovv Olanda Beloften Eredivisie Grupa A
19:30 Fotbal Boluspor v Ankaraspor Turcia TFF 1. Lig
19:30 Fotbal FC Utrecht v Go Ahead Eagles Olanda Beloften Eredivisie Grupa A
19:30 Fotbal Feyenoord/Excelsior v NAC Breda Olanda Beloften Eredivisie Grupa C
19:30 Fotbal VVV/Helmond Sport v ADO Den Haag Olanda Beloften Eredivisie Grupa C
20:00 Fotbal Bursaspor v Fenerbahce Turcia Super Lig
20:00 Fotbal Vejle BK v AC Horsens Danemarca 1st Division
20:30 Fotbal Club Brugge v Mouscron Peruwelz Belgia - Beloften Pro League
20:30 Fotbal KAA Gent v Zulte Waregem Belgia - Beloften Pro League
20:30 Fotbal KV Kortrijk v Royal Charleroi SC Belgia - Beloften Pro League
20:30 Fotbal KV RS Waasland Beveren v KRC Genk Belgia - Beloften Pro League
20:30 Fotbal Standard Liege v Yellow Red KV Mechelen Belgia - Beloften Pro League
20:55 Fotbal Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel Premier League
21:00 Fotbal Ajax Amsterdam Tineret v NEC Nijmegen Olanda Eerste Divisie
21:00 Fotbal PSV Tineret v Waalwijk Olanda Eerste Divisie
21:15 Fotbal Fortuna Dusseldorf v Greuther Furth Germania 2. Bundesliga
21:15 Fotbal KVC Westerlo v Cercle Brugge Belgia - Beloften Pro League
21:30 Fotbal Troyes v Nancy Franta League 2
21:45 Fotbal Bassano Virtus 55 ST v Calcio Como Italia Lega Pro, Girone A
21:45 Fotbal Boreham Wood v Weston Super Mare Anglia Conferinta Sud
21:45 Fotbal Genoa v Palermo Italia Serie A
21:45 Fotbal Granada v Almeria Spania Primera Division
22:00 Fotbal Aston Villa v Southampton Anglia Premier League
22:00 Fotbal Peru v Uruguay Amical International U20
22:15 Fotbal Nueva Chicago v Instituto AC Cordoba Argentina Primera B National - Grupa A
23:00 Fotbal Sportivo Luqueno v Cerro Porteno Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
Joc Responsabil
Joc Responsabil
Asociaţia Organizatorilor de Pariuri din România